ERA II 135, 494/5 (1)
39%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 29, 162 (15)
33%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 28, 468/9 (38)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS V 1076 (39)
32%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 857, 861 (5)
30%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1090/1 (69)
28%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 55731/2
28%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
H II 56, 383/5 (59)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 427/8 (20)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 52116
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
26%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 31, 401/2 (21a)
25%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
25%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 223 (56)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 43, 792/3 (26)
24%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 4, 564/5 (33)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
23%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
E 53199/200 (9)
23%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
ERA II 111, 407/8 (20)
23%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
E 50620 (16)
23%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 23, 284 (3)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 53954/5 (1)
22%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
E 52082
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 44431/2 (1,2)
22%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA I 5, 51 (13)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 1, 285 (422)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 410/1 (97)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 57, 549/50 (23)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
21%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 6, 544/6 (20)
20%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS X 2742 (345)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 620/1 (11)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 272/3 (3)
19%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 23177 (21)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H I 2, 83 (2)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
EÜS V 615/6 (34)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 398/9 (106)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (5)
19%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
19%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 15678 (184)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 18, 278/9 (4)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 36881 (5)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 172, 501 (4)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 114, 407 (10)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 43, 266/7 (18)
18%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 2, 486 (9)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 8, 355/6 (3)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 22, 553 (14)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H III 15, 207 (3)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1778/9 (174)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2892 (39)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 41, 155 (17)
17%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1824 (325)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 42233/4
16%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS II 399 (127)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 43, 471/2 (12)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 2025 (252)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 200, 38 (54)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 725 (5)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
ERM 76, 35 (9)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EKS 31, 52 (1)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 11 (5)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 10, 149 (160)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 26, 260 (10)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 4, 150 (34)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 7, 846/9 (7)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
ERA II 118, 186 (3)
14%
1936
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Asur, Bernhard
E A 1026/8 (5)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 23, 656 (7)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H IV 2, 552/3 (36)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 43, 259 (5)
14%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 49, 281/2 (41)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 123, 310/1 (15)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 17, 584 (43)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 31, 33/4 (24)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 28, 250/1 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 1, 186 (270)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 527 (8)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 14, 760 (8)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 2, 388/9 (9)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
EKS 50, 57/8 (41)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 21, 242/3 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
Leoke 4, 283
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 276 (25)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 651 (2)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
EÜS VI 1159 (52)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 51, 708/9 (5)
13%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 20, 103 (77)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 1435 (22)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 6, 156/7 (7)
13%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 4, 613 (17)
13%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS I 918 (62)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 13809/10 (6)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 11, 370 (147)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 191 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 37, 68/9 (2)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H IV 2, 656 (4)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
EÜS VII 238 (3)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 1, 82 (10)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 65, 30 (5)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 8363/4 (26)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 23, 55 (36)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 25, 936/7 (3)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
13%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 52144
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 68, 498 (16)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2530 (520)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 59213 (11)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 797 (113)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1383 (34)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 56384 (6)
12%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 35, 110 (1)
12%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 1, 203/4 (301)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 747 (13)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E 59471/2 (10)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
E 40513 (56)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 191 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 5, 538 (29)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 1384/6 (37)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 15865/6 (5)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 172, 505/6 (11)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (21)
12%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 56, 24/5 (16)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 68, 448 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 20, 632 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VI 911 (1)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 41, 645/7 (49)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 37, 505 (43)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1039/40 (200)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 803 (9)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VI 566 (161)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 844/5 (13)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 7, 66/7 (12)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 111, 56/57 (21)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Heinakroon, Margit
H II 4, 606/7 (88)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H IV 2, 17 (16)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 3, 643/4 (17)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKS 1, 37
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 7964 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 15926/7 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 6700/1 (8)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 1, 68 (29)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 1009/12 (14)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 33, 997 (25)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 58, 804 (62)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 21, 417/8 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EKS 1, 136/7 (13)
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 3, 687/9 (10)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERM 5, 48
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 17, 948/9 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, R 1, 209 (2)
11%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 3, 63/5 (7)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 39, 433/4 (5)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 36, 343/4 (4)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 37, 713/4 (7)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 804 (88)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
AES, MT 29, 3
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
E A 5/6 (6)
11%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 41, 39/41 (18b)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 23, 87 (71)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H III 17, 389 (54)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 7, 18/9 (6)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 261, 57 (46)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 449/50 (9)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 18, 130 (102)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 1905 (85)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 384/5 (16)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H I 1, 62 (73)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 44, 93/4 (1)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
EÜS VIII 1628 (148)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9092/3 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 592/3 (108)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 423 (194)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 80373/4 (3a)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anton, L.
H III 4, 641/2 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 43086 (1)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 17, 412 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 26, 960 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 46, 706/7 (15)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 13307 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
TEM 1, 23a
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 1, 672 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
EÜS VII 2523 (504)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 362 (39)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H III 16, 333/4 (2)
10%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
H II 1, 145 (209)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 657 (25)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 24, 80/1 (15)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H I 3, 529 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 59, 628/9 (4)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 22, 574 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 27, 836 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 19, 232 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
E 31153 (2)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VI 512/4 (112)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 25, 1087 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
AES, MT 262, 28/9
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
EKS 26, 2 (4)
10%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
H II 16, 78/9 (77)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 17, 633 (37)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6613/4 (12)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 51848/9 (2)
10%
1919
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Janno, Richard
H II 44, 527/8 (48)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem