ERA II 37, 557/8 (16)
49%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 1, 99/100 (145)
49%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Peet 364/5 (365)
48%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 56, 153/4 (l)
46%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 947/8 (215)
46%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 463 (41)
35%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1463 (148)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 11892/3 (6)
31%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
AES, MT 65, 14
30%
1929
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 43309/10 (13)
25%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
EÜS III 55/6 (12)
23%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E 83470 (1)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Tori
Tischler, Arkadi
ERA II 212, 261 (14)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
H, Mapp 230/1 (13)
21%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS VIII 609 (137)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 4, 661/3 (28)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 125, 335 (19)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H II 2, 103 (157)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 397 (84)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 65, 22 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VI 932 (43)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 197, 719/20 (3)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 57, 428 (2)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 381/2 (109)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 22 (22)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1421/3 (10)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 11, 490 (50)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 24038/9 (13)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 1, 241/2 (353)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 25/26 (23)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 17, 395 (61)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 21, 517 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 44107/8 (19)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERM 5, 64/5 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 49, 694/6 (9)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H III 15, 215 (2)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 214/5 (12)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS V 940 (206)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 168, 617 (63)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta