H II 27, 696 (7)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VII 1857 (44)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 999/1000 (86)
26%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 31758 (6)
21%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 40503 (46)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 96/7 (146)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 39945/6
18%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 159 (138)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 50, 492/3 (18)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 613 (1)
16%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 34, 603 (230)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 25923 (18)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 7, 55 (16)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS III 561/3 (30)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Peet 170/1 (182)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 58, 785 (20)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 3, 260 (9)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EKmS 4° 2, 772 (81)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 68, 476/9 (25)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 6, 713 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H II 37, 85/6 (21)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
E 51458/9 (63)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 5, 89 (265)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 115, 596 (4)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Balzar, J.
EÜS X 2911 (96)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Gr. Qu. 161 (30)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2427 (320)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 16, 23/4 (13)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 50, 307/8 (6)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 5, 26/7 (47)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 3, 18 (20)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H III 23, 441/2 (1)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
Leoke 3, 201 (47)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERM 146, 27 (10)
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tomp, Karl
H II 1, 471 (636)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 633 (91)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 854/5 (192)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 13, 5 (5)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 2316/7 (144)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 465/6 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 15, 344/5 (21)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 13, 525/6 (33)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 17183 (32)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 34, 346 (59)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 49, 530/1 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 6, 660/1 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
E 52789 (67)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata