EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 32 (9)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS VI 1674/6 (123)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
EÜS IX 713/4 (26)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 94/6 (63)
17%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 1, 102 (5)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 55, 835/9 (18)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H II 9, 284/5 (20)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 626, 628 (4)
16%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 2, 24/25 (22)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 38107/8 (1)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 10, 735/6 (21)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E 5182/4 (4)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H IV 1, 678 (1)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 1, 493/4 (654)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 620/2 (26)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 241/2 (353)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 581/2 (330)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
TEM 1, 17 (3)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
TEM 7, 3/4 (2)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EKS 36, 2/3 (2)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 35989/90 (34)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 11, 708 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 2742/4 (346)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 147, 72/4 (21)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 1, 539/40 (707)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 25458/9 (14)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 414 (14)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 23, 90 (75)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 11884/5 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 11, 281/2 (45)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 40, 5/6 (5)
13%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H III 23, 647/9 (5)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
AES, MT 43, 70/1
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VII 1869/72 (58)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
H II 57, 418/9 (4)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 50, 502/4 (3)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 23, 460 (53)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 2, 665 (821)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9968/9 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 17/19 (3)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (20)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 21, 863/5 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H II 1, 181 (257)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 83193/5 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Meier, E.
H I 4, 76 (44)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 17, 343/4 (27)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 133/5 (6)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 21, 354/6 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 7, 892 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
E 38795/6
11%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 59296/7 (15)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 53, 568/9 (14)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 33561/2 (1)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VI 1430/1 (96)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 352/5 (80)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 24, 797/8 (14)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E A 817/8 (7)
11%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 4, 345/7 (3)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 34, 475/7 (51)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 1, 242/3 (121)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 11, 665/6 (23)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 2084/5 (365)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 106/7 (30)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 10/2 (14)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 276, 73/4 (4)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS X 2098/9 (385)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 331/2 (9)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 27, 381/2 (23)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 13056/9 (15)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 35, 163/5 (94)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 775 (40)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 7712/3 (12)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 15, 352 (31)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 1, 138/39 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EKmS 4° 4, 592/3 (8)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 17, 395 (61)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 597/8 (99)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 19, 10/3 (9)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 57, 428 (2)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 31, 292/3 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 593/5 (8b)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VI 932 (43)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August