EKmS 4° 5, 120/2 (23)
26%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 9, 731/4 (1)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 34, 183/5 (49)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Ostrov 254/5 (2)
21%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 48 (5)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E A 1056/8 (8)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 5, 44/5 (73)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
Veske kad., 179/80 (38)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H I 1, 63 (4)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERM 61, 2/4 (2)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H III 2, 418/21 (37)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 179, 141/7 (17)
19%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 9, 690/3 (78)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 10, 595/6 (347)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 57, 348/9 (10)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 47/8 (49)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 13, 18/20 (29)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H I 5, 497 (1)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 12, 339/41 (12)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 508/10 (84)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 1, 130/2 (8)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 34, 206/7 (83)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 34, 555/7 (153)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 58, 642/3 (10)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VIII 1874/6 (107)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8145/8 (7)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 1660/2 (194)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 998/1000 (266)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 604 (363)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKS a 59/61
16%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 261, 82/5 (10)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 10, 45/6 (36)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 24/5 (2)
15%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 40, 748/50 (35)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VII 323/4 (85)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 38, 180/1 (16)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 272/4 (22)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 3, 639 (244)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 13, 37/8 (7)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 11627/8
14%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
EKmS 4° 1, 311/2 (5)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1868/9 (56)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 105/7 (8)
14%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H III 1, 415/6 (7)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 11, 636 (38)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 14, 272/6 (13)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H III 12, 175/8 (5)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 1669/70 (243)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 587a/9 (96)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS V 916/8 (181)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1490 (42)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 150/1 (9)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 1, 43 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 3, 621/2 (203)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 51552/3
13%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 153, 399 (2)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS IX 1175/b (165)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 15116/7 (30)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 11, 531 (13)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 38071/2 (4)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 4, 569 (14)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H I 5, 48/9 (84)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 1605/6 (160)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 602/3 (8)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 79834/5 (2)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
H II 46, 705/6 (14)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VIII 663/4 (231)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 210 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
EÜS X 2602/3 (76)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 339/40 (9)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 2215/8 (512)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36870/2 (4)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 32265/9 (27)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 25, 57/8 (21)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 298/9 (51)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 154/5 (94)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 4, 549/51 (7)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EKmS 4° 2, 845/7 (181)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1535/6 (13)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 300 (12)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 11, 323/4 (89)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1674/5 (229)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 98/100 (105)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 71, 658/60 (7)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EÜS VIII 708/10 (290)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7876/7 (10)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 1706/8 (284)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 706/8 (3)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 29, 75 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS X 1643/4 (218)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 9, 383/6 (15)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, Gr. Qu. 354 (18)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS X 1573/4 (125)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 27, 100/1 (23)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 38, 286 (5)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 3, 640 (246)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 18, 89 (36)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 1600/1 (151)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 36856/8 (10)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1575/7 (127)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 501 (23)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 18, 90 (37)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2610/1 (96)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2290/1 (39)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 58 (61)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, Mapp 374/5
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2573/4 (35)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 700/2 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
E 59211/2 (9)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 431/3 (597)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 18, 63/4 (11)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Gr. Qu. 158/9 (27b)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 1906/8 (86)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 845 (58)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 46, 621/4 (50)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 1113/4 (289)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 49, 269/70 (31)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 31, 189/90
11%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS VII 2455/6 (392)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 50, 43/6 (29)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 55935/6 (1)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
EÜS X 2581 (49)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 829/30 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 44/5 (55)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 2, 537/9 (21)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 153, 406/7 (9)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 59, 465/7 (11)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 53378/82 (3)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
E 40490 (13)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 319/21 (13)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 294 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 12, 40/1
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 159 (201)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske kad., 177/8 (3 I)
10%
1883
Virumaa — Haljala
Reiska, A.
H II 57, 566/7 (5)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
H IV 6, 536/9 (14)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 14589 (3)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS IX 758/9 (91)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 303/5 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 1, 140 (198)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 681/2 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 8, 795/800 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Petrovitsch, Johann
E 41055/7 (8)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 15, 192/3 (4)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
ERA II 10, 691 (8)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 14, 6/10
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 13, 770/1 (29)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
ERA II 153, 116 (20)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS X 2628/9 (139)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 522 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 1800/1 (318)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 299/300 (33)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E, StK 13, 45 (64)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E A 152/3 (8)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
ERA I 2, 136 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E A 709/12
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 59679/81
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H III 7, 817/9 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E, StK 37, 170/1 (9)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EKS 21, 1
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
H I 2, 212/3 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E A 255/6 (20)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 7, 606/9 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H III 8, 82/3 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 31804/5
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 18595
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
ERA II 14, 285 (23)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 13, 2 (2)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 7, 46/7 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 30, 339/40 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 7668/9 (12)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 165, 80/2 (8)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
H I 1, 189/90 (17)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 29, 157 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 31, 523/4 (1)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 210, 527/8 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EÜS XI 819/20 (8)
10%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 9362/3 (43)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 28, 58 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 40136 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 34, 42 (44)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 14, 163/4 (38)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.