E 7660/1 (2)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
23%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
22%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 1, 327 (26)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
21%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 153, 346 (38)
21%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 1, 137/8 (1)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 7, 689 (3)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 153, 117 (24)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 61702/4 (14)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Ostrov 256 (4)
19%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 44767
19%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
E 11791/2 (15)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H II 34, 404 (161)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 2598/601 (74)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 297/8 (3)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 46, 699/700 (4)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1734/6 (220)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 23, 75/7 (62)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 60572/7
18%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS IX 727/8 (44)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 175/6 (7)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 68, 465/9 (18)
18%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
18%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
E 9033/5 (27)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 388/9 (3)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H I 4, 774 (1)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 37, 434/5 (16)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 64254/5 (27)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 321/2 (42)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 35204/7 (8)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 153, 393/4 (78)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 296/9 (50)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 43985/8 (8)
17%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS XI 1233/5 (73)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 40, 52/4 (83)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 579/80 (7)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 12, 336/7 (7)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 550 (11)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
H II 1, 196/7 (292)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (9)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 38, 493/5 (4)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
EKmS 4° 4, 637/8 (11)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H I 4, 210 (92)
16%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 145/9 (1)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 7832/3 (9)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 8° 3, 585/7 (5)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1561/2 (18)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 116, 407/9 (25)
16%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H, Peet 81/4 (87)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 53, 592/5 (42)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 54317/9 (15)
16%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
16%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 17, 652/4 (54)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
15%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
E 59891
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 495/6 (6)
15%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E, StK 40, 38 (68)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 630 (129)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 2, 691 (21)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 20, 138/40 (10)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 4, 92/5 (3)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H I 5, 493 (4)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 2, 199/200 (37)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 3, 644/5 (256)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 1, 703/7 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 2, 72/4 (108)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 71/2 (44)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1934/7 (140)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 2694/7 (267)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 628/30 (31)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 51418 (2)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 58, 794/5 (37)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VI 557/8 (155)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 311/2 (13)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EKS 50, 98/102 (79-81)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 34, 159/62 (18)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 28, 261/2 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VIII 1655/9 (193)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 33/9 (25)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EKS 48, 1 (1)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 2, 229/31 (337)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 865/6 (4)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 46727/9 (1)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 14, 505 (2)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VI 1042/4 (203)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKS 48, 127/30 (14)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 344/7 (5)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 65, 146/8 (15)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 2126/8 (428)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1025/7 (180)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 1, 571/4 (748)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59884/5
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 403/5 (2)
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 2, 534/6 (689)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 700, 697/9 (4)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1691/4 (192)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 47, 25/8 (33)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
Leoke 3, 240
14%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 23, 401/7 (13)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 17, 251/3 (3)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 9, 667/72 (56)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H I 4, 166/8 (17)
13%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 2, 258/62 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 80/1 (17)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 85, 493/9 (7)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pillenberg, Salme
EKmS 4° 2, 487/91 (32)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 16/21 (1)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
H II 14, 295/7 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 7, 259/61 (23)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 366/8 (2)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 13, 759/60 (18)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H I 7, 106/7 (20)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
AES, MT 197, 5/8
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 18, 40/1 (5)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H III 27, 279/81 (1)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 5, 101/2 (3)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 17, 47/9 (34)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 1, 576/8 (754)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 453/8 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E A 627/8 (15)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 306, 278/81 (6)
13%
1943
None
None
H II 6, 353/6 (25)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 2515/6 (494)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 1, 219/22 (17)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 40198/205
13%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 16, 120/1 (147)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 32262/4 (26)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 13, 587/91 (9)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 100/1 (17)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 23/7 (17)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 40205/9
12%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 7, 43/4 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS X 776 (41)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 30, 344 (21)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 34, 176/8 (36)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
TEM 1, 11/2a
12%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 372/5 (44)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 1, 60 (2)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 427 (20)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 2, 662/3 (818)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53653/4 (5)
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS V 904/7 (168b)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 41, 6/7 (5)
12%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
ERA II 195, 74/81 (4)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 602/4 (185)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H IV 9, 381/3 (14)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS X 605/8 (64)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS X 2873 (102)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 35, 197/8 (116)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 1, 311 (10)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H, Ostrov 233/4 (78)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 8° IX 75/7, 80/2 (286)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VI 993/6 (151)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Mapp 1146/8 (5)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 136/8 (3)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 36498/501 (7)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Asper 82/5 (24)
12%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 31758/62 (7)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 86519/2p (13)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 139/41 (8)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 9, 833/6 (115)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 244/8 (11)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 26, 429/33 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS X 2914/5 (102)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 21, 80/3 (4)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 654/6 (9)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 11, 745/8 (28)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 66, 446/50 (11)
11%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H I 9, 476/8 (68)
11%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 7, 933/5 (13)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 9, 412/3 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS V 475/6 (159)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 40, 767/70 (47)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VI 1699 (160)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 5, 67/9 (17)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2691/3 (17)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 47130/2 (20)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 66, 203/5 (104)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 7, 131/5 (17)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 4, 68/9 (10)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 40494/5 (23)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
TEM X, 33/8
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 384/5 (111)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
ERM 40, 20/1 (21)
11%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
E 625 (2)
11%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
Veske 4, 301/5 (18)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 459/60 (58)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 17, 248/50 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 575/7 (194)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 8, 861 (11)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 28, 463/5 (1)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 261/4 (250)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 39976/7 (1)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 51864/5 (5)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E, StK 13, 26/8 (36)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1912/4 (92)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 648/51 (21)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E A 859/62 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H IV 5, 27 (20)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 34, 553/5 (152)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 52047
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1602/3 (57)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 17/9 (7)
10%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 15620/5 (94)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 85, 509/11 (6)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
E, StK 1, 97/99 (144)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 54321 (20)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 26, 925/6 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H II 26, 271/2 (34)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 9, 862/3 (149)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 684/8 (78)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 60/2 (3)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
ERA II 30, 275/9 (5)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H, R 6, 654/6 (2)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
Veske kad., 155 (92)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS VIII 1450/2 (32)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 27/8 (49)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 8° 1, 898/8 (8)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XII 589/99 (124f)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 19, 674/6 (27)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 617/8 (4)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 46, 413 (6)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 4° 3, 22/5 (6)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS IX 1049/52 (163)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1936/9 (186)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl