EÜS XI 1193/4 (7)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 53, 46/7 (51)
28%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 35, 321/2 (182)
28%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 1, 76 (70)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 39283/4 (1)
26%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 9, 806/7 (91)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 33, 51/2 (31)
25%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 34753/4 (5)
25%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 35995/7 (39)
24%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 54673/4 (4)
24%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
E 63126
24%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
H II 1, 119/20 (165)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 97 (120)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 7754 (11)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 246/8 (30)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 50, 97/8
22%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 65, 25 (5)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EKS 47, 83 (120)
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 1, 115 (2)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H I 5, 18/19 (18)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 9, 326
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Mapp 56 (4)
21%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H I 1, 325 (18)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 4, 75 (34)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 2, 734 (2)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H I 1, 124 (3)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
ERA II 120, 538/9 (27)
20%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 377/8 (10)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 17, 296 (39)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
20%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 38, 615/6 (3)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H, Lank 98/9 (3)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 50631/2 (23)
20%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
TEM 2, 42/3 (28)
19%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 159/160 (199)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 558/60 (14)
19%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 7889 (13)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 18, 273/4 (5)
19%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H, R 6, 149/50 (1)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 10414 (9)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 125, 402/3 (9)
19%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
E 33065 (3)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 10, 316 (35)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 116, 393/4 (13)
18%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 10753 (21)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 65, 61 (25)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 447 (246)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XI 1259/60 (112)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 68, 492/3 (8)
18%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 21, 828 (5)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 34, 736 ja 737 (451)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 40, 483/4 (16)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 17, 16/7 (6)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 14, 47/8 (65)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E A 98
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 51892
17%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
EÜS VIII 2320 (42)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
17%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VIII 1756 (135)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15102 (4)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 3, 21 (33)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H III 5, 835/6 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 17168/9 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 17, 393 (7)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 1, 184 (265)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 707 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 19, 713 (74)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 2, 120 (143)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 11, 312/4 (83)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 61690 (5)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 20, 663 (27)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 9, 614/5 (14)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 53, 46 (50)
15%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 57, 350 (12)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 363 (138)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 18, 84/6 (31)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 28, 65 (18)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 35, 561/3 (350)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 1393/4 (47)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2295/7 (48)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 22, 817/8 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 9, 656/7 (45)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VIII 1379 (81)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 1, 144 (13)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H I 6, 836
14%
1893
välismaa
Riste, M. J.
H III 1, 547 (3)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 65, 363/4 (2)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H II 1, 176 (247)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 566/7 (180)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 40, 685 (18)
14%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 18319 (6)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H, R 4, 68 (1)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 37, 271/2 (5)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 259/60 (5)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 66, 284/5 (205)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 17, 151 (89)
14%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 57, 342/3 (2)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 124 (189)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS V 625 (48)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 390/1 (143)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 78 (10)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 10, 170/1 (191)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 9028 (18)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 46, 333/4 (33)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 12, 100/1 (2)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 55, 300/2 (30)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS VIII 2088/9 (389)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 24407 (3)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 8, 173 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H II 20, 108 (92)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 6855/6 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 24, 504/5 (304)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 11, 744 (27)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 31, 265/6 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 3, 655 (280)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 754 (22)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 2, 605 (758)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 4/5 (2)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 32, 233 (7)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 65, 61/2 (26)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H III 2, 815 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Fliedermann, Madis
EÜS V 470/1 (154)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Peet 236 (234)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 1, 152 (92)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 10, 732 (16)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 1, 501/2 (664)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 437/8 (6)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 13, 363/4 (9)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 11, 984/5 (17)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie