H II 9, 455 (8)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H, Lank 108/9 (8)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H III 12, 198/9 (18)
33%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XI 1118 (43)
31%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 10, 387 (114)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 7683 (12)
30%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 68 (26)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 305/6 (18)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 8022/3 (2)
29%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H II 71, 654/5 (4)
28%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E, StK 26, 17 (22)
28%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 10, 544 (324)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKS 43, 6 (9)
28%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS X 2754/5 (368)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 35 (30)
28%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 120/1 (9)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 65, 237 (1)
26%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 347 (19)
26%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1723/4 (200)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 856 (10)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 2908 (88)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 12, 211 (64)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1607/8 (162)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 742 (78)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 172, 501 (5)
26%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 46, 806 (14)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 7, 32 (6)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 12, 208/9 (61)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 690 (19)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 14, 277/8 (15)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 7190 (2)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 34, 411/2 (173)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 728 (192)
25%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 153, 381 (37)
25%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA I 3, 651 (13)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 15, 456 (49)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 559 (55)
24%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 15, 725/6 (52)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 153, 119 (29)
24%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1925 (170)
24%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 341 (10)
23%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKS 1, 45
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS XI 840/1 (48)
23%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 132, 400 (48)
23%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 153, 408 (12)
23%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 2436 (13)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 36/7 (50)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 7947/8 (7)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 4, 74 (40)
22%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E, StK 2, 115 (137)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H, Gr. Qu. 179 (59)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 37962/3 (2)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA I 5, 51 (15)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 59523/4 (8)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2653/4 (190)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 348 (20)
21%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H III 14, 679/80 (9)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
H II 33, 125/6 (84)
21%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 65, 238 (3)
21%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 3, 694/5 (15)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS IV 2024/5 (56)
21%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1640 (178)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59225 (23)
21%
1926
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 518 (686)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 609 (156)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 8° 2, 744/5 (59)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E, StK 41, 251/2 (30)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VI 1362 (3)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 18, 43 (10)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 74, 328/9 (9)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H IV 1, 762 (7)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1467 (156)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7190/1 (3)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
AES, MT 76, 1/2 (1)
19%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 18, 492/3 (53)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H IV 1, 403 (21)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 1, 156 (6)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H III 17, 355 (22)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Gr. Qu. 186/7 (78)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 18/9 (7)
19%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H IV 9, 57 (5)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H III 21, 75 (7)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 58, 796 (40)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E A 982/3 (13)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 7, 504/5 (16)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS IX 1144 (108)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1003/4 (161)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 18, 292 (1)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 35, 60/1 (26)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 17, 315 (57)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 12994 (34)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 202, 444 (6)
18%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1148/9 (1)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 11, 11 (4)
17%
1921
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viedebaum, Otto
E 7827 (3)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 13, 645 (26)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 913 (10)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 33, 744 (16)
17%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 12, 334 (5)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 495 (19)
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 46, 940 (8)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 594 (27)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 176, 371 (13)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 848/9 (10)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 604/5 (133)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 492 (58)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 55, 692/3 (9)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VI 1435 (101)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (19)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EKS 50, 81 (67)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 35, 201/2 (118)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 9, 164 (20)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 4° 4, 466/7 (27)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 132, 112 (4)
16%
1936
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Mung-Muuga, Liidia
H II 9, 866 (154)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 27, 566 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H, Peet 84/5 (88)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 643 (26)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H I 3, 16 (8)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EKmS 4° 2, 125/6 (2)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA I 3, 307 (9)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS X 2292 (105)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 807/8 (132)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 203, 73 (4)
16%
1938
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Haav, August
EKS e 40/1 (1)
15%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
EÜS X 2751/2 (361)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 38 (49)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 1599 (13)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 275 (36)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 1900 (92)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 7, 240/1 (5)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 5, 554 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
E 80807/8 (1)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 396 (82a)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 42410 (45)
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 10, 68/9 (59)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 34, 617 (254)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 14, 467 (11)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 17, 143/4 (87)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 2, 221 (39)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 9625 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VI 506/7 (106)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 3, 660 (297)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 6, 2 (4)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 18009 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 11, 963 (20)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VIII 2090/1 (391)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18366 (3)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (12)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 37, 453 (44)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51839 (6)
14%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H III 18, 615/6 (4)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EKmS 8° 1, 491 (14)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H I 4, 277/8 (17)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 53, 614 (70)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 200, 66 (110)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 6, 609 (3)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 2, 137 (24)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 26, 258 (5)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H IV 1, 89/90 (33)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS III 619/20 (85)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 38, 354/5 (22)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERM 61, 7/8 (5)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EÜS X 1969/70 (187)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1448/9 (131)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 35, 623/4 (383)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 761/2 (15)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 35986/7 (30)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 23, 329 (38)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 50, 335/6 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 66, 342/3 (265)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 2399/400 (259)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 8, 902/3 (21)
13%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E, StK 39, 200/1 (23)
13%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H I 1, 83 (15)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 40493/4 (22)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 60872 (5)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
H II 11, 663/4 (21)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 82741 (1)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
H II 47, 259 (12)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 2, 229 (79)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 28181/3 (40)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E A 963 (3)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Mapp 373
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 15, 241/2 (8)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 53, 574 (23)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1172/3 (43)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1606/7 (161)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 28, 583/4 (15)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
EÜS VI 1491 (192)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 284/7 (22)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 20, 158/9 (26)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 319 (26)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 24, 661/2 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
AES, MT 27, 32/4
12%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E A 961 (1)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 41, 691 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Korits, J.
EKS 8, 1 (1)
12%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
H II 15, 185 (49)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, R 1, 225 (2)
12%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 10, 501/2 (271)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 4, 215 (4)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 76531 (8)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 35, 100 (2)
12%
1931
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 656/7 (58)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 66, 180/1 (84)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 123, 197/8 (1)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 166, 363/4 (3)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
TEM 13, 60
12%
0
Läänemaa — Emmaste
koguja teadmata
E 39922 (4)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 1, 217 (65)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 58, 365/6 (5)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 609 (764)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 334/5 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 17, 865/6 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
EÜS VI 1371/2 (23)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1723 (199)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 53607/7a (6)
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 13918/9 (24)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 16, 95 (101)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 19, 859 (15)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKS 19, 5/6 (2)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 22, 612/3 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 2219 (515)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 375 (17)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 59020 (5)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 27, 598 (14)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 14702/3
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 37, 439/40 (24)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 41, 754 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 70570 (9)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
E 18355
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 78616/7 (3)
10%
1932
Järvamaa — Türi
Lintrop, Leida
H IV 1, 384 (32)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E A 335 (20)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 43, 394/5 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VII 1570/1 (78)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 866 (7)
10%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
EÜS VII 1609 (131)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 385 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H IV 5, 628 (12)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H III 14, 746 (16)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 4, 191 (31)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERM 21, 7
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 40, 396/7 (6)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 421/2 (14)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 657 (20)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 4, 49/50 (1)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 18, 378/9 (2)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 47, 175 (5)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H IV 8, 793/4 (4)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres