H III 2, 288 (3)
60%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 271 (19)
55%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 8134 (6)
54%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 27, 31 (22)
51%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H III 12, 180/1 (3)
48%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2088 (371)
45%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 29 (3)
42%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1188 (71)
39%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 285
38%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
E 35962/3 (9)
36%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 34, 239 (137)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 9, 224 (6)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 3, 653 (271)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 2121 (415)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 486 (29)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 1, 324 (12)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 5, 50 (88)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 14, 12 (11)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VIII 1903/4 (260)
25%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 419/20 (184)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1755 (134)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 66/7 (7)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52091
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 231 (119)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 40, 711 (10)
23%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 57, 712 (22)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 141, 340 (4)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 11, 661/2 (17)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 2579 (45)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 677 (2)
21%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 34, 539 (138)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 1, 79 (81)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 13, 46 (19)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 49, 694 (7)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H III 2, 723/4 (8)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 10, 160/1 (175)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 19, 29 (33)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 6, 283/4 (4)
18%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 31721
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 3, 663 (306)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 10, 511/2 (285)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 5, 49/50 (87)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 57, 569/70 (7)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EÜS VIII 1504/5 (111)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 653/4 (23)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VII 1530/1 (5)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 3, 648 (4)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS X 2892 (38)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 54 (48)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 2427 (4)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 92 (51)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 15710 (225)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 1, 79 (80)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 2, 491/2 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VIII 2441/2 (23)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 644 (52)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 5, 50 (89)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS IX 870 (48)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9666/7 (4)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 353 (11)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 7883/4 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS IV 1562/3 (19)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 685 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 28, 281 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Jaan
E 31768/9 (12)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H IV 6, 554/5 (26)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus