H I 5, 63 (149)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, R 1, 206 (2)
22%
1875
None
Viljak, J.
E 44109 (1)
22%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 332 (101)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 36877 (10)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 28, 238/9 (2)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EÜS IX 704/5 (13d)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 643 (298)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 21, 441 (1)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 492/4 (16)
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 50, 105/7 (84)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 41, 41/3 (5)
16%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
AES, MT 3, 9 (30)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 34, 41/42 (43)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1929/30 (174)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 64149/50
16%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
E 7737/8 (15)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS XI 204/5 (1)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
E 61677/8 (16)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 13, 124/5 (15)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 261, 213/4 (30)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 15, 240 (3)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 57114
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 15, 361/2 (45)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 4, 164 (7)
15%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 1, 75 (68)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 2190 (481)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10747 (12)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 161, 229/30 (23)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 85/6 (8)
14%
1909
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kurg, Peeter
H II 10, 171/2 (192)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 25919 (14)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2122/3 (418)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 537 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS IX 760 (94)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 505 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H IV 2, 54/5 (9)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 21, 495/7 (9)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E 45665 (4)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 539 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H III 8, 429/30 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 726 (7)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 13, 40/1 (53)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 34, 76/7 (88)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 21, 696/7 (7)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
Veske 2, 276/7
12%
1875
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Karl in Hapsal
H II 20, 88 (43)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 6, 162 (14)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VII 429 (214)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 2426 (2)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 43/4 (3)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E A 250/1 (14)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 43052 (3)
12%
1902
Virumaa — Rakvere; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
E 46176 (3)
11%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
H III 10, 639 (9)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS VI 308/9 (21)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 21, 130 (61)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 647 (2)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 26, 619/21 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
H II 15, 65/6 (17)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 153, 344 (22)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 82582/3 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold
ERA II 78, 154 (11)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 257/8 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 5, 546/8 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 66/9 (36)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 13, 592/3 (12)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 153, 120 (32)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 391 (40)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 20, 660 (24)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E A 607/8 (583)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 41, 586/7 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 38, 177/8 (11)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 5, 59/60 (135)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 6791/9
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERM 137, 2/4 (3)
10%
0
None
Liiva, J.
ERM 144, 42 (50)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H III 31, 49/50 (39)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 8237 (15)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 66, 570/1 (80)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 2, 863/4 (209)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 7, 246 (10)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 5, 639/42 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
E 51332/3 (28)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 26, 982 (17)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 59, 798/9 (45)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak