EÜS XII 1443 (34)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 7, 60 (3)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 2, 232 (95)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 1866 (30)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 183
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS VII 2476/7 (458)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 731 (320)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1635 (78)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 768 (28)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 1, 344 (17)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 34, 451 (19)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2023 (248)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 267/8 (182)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 15, 194 (1)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 9, 767 (40)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 50, 269
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
TEM 4a, 52 (126)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 25, 563 (39)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E 44099/100 (12)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 34, 345 (58)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 21, 129/30 (60)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 74/5 (80)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 7, 528 (19)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS X 1748 (328)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 941 (13)
14%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (11)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, R 1, 169 (8)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 653 (17)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS 19, 48 (56)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 42, 678 (41)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H II 28, 385/6 (34)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 397/8 (104)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (3)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H II 17, 91 (110)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 6, 179 (220)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 14, 772 (24)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 16, 192 (9)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
ERA II 251, 558 (25)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1241 (20)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H III 6, 776/7 (2)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 65, 44 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 1728/9 (302)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 58793 (5)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H III 23, 84 (67)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 4° 5, 113/4 (16)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1832 (9)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1105 (282)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 588 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 31, 605 (69)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 9, 308 (24)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 13, 602/3 (2)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (228)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1512 (247)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 10, 22 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKS 1, 49/50
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VI 1414/5 (75)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 168 (59)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 40, 55/6 (85)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 595 (21)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E A 281/3 (41)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 7, 94 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H, Ostrov 122/3 (66)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 20659 (5)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS X 1462/3 (5)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 1, 133/4 (10)
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E A 64 (117)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 23, 83 (66)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 19, 818 (7)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 11, 982/3 (14)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H II 58, 797 (42)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 24, 668 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.