EÜS VI 1740 (227)
53%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1093/4 (7)
51%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 79 (25)
50%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 52228
50%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 297 (12)
48%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 181/2 (126)
47%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS XI 1190 (2)
47%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 37, 173 (34)
46%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 10, 397 (135)
45%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 9, 853 (1)
45%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E, StK 2, 59 (67)
44%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EKS 43, 11 (17)
43%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H III 3, 405/6 (4)
42%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 71, 625/6 (16)
42%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 168 (187)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 43, 25
41%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS V 981 (253)
41%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 3, 2 (4)
39%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 199, 251/2 (2)
38%
1938
Virumaa — Simuna
Laanes, Felix
H II 15, 748/9 (86)
38%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 8, 252/3 (10)
38%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 346 (32)
38%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 204 (15)
37%
1937
Virumaa — Simuna; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Aalbau, V,
ERA II 122, 367 (64)
36%
1936
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
H II 30, 88 (14)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 15, 527 (3)
35%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
H, Ostrov 175/6 (77)
34%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 196, 500 (15)
32%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS IV 378 (773)
31%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
H II 55, 776/7 (3)
31%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kukk, Tõnis
ERA II 110, 119 (72)
30%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibemann, Linda
EÜS V 682 (124)
28%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 45 (24)
28%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 50, 245 (1)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
H II 54, 798 (8)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 302, 271 (144)
28%
1942
None
None
E 33993
27%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 166, 64 (66)
27%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 166, 161 (27)
27%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 193, 133 (223)
27%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
H II 40, 487/8 (20)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 7, 635 (8)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA I 3, 631 (8)
26%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H I 4, 644 (6)
26%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
H III 5, 10 (3)
26%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kampf (a.-st 1936 Kamp), August
H III 16, 435 (9)
25%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EÜS XI 762 (337)
25%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 7, 96 (1)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kirschbaum, Johannes
EÜS XI 721 (283)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 23, 322 (7)
24%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 7, 299 (2)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 3, 87 (10)
24%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 7, 916 (2)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Volde, Johann
ERA II 177, 360 (6)
23%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 6, 249 (62)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 86, 205 (100)
23%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 1, 95/6 (7)
23%
1928
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
ERA II 183, 490 (7)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 6, 263 (11)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 34, 202 (22)
21%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kolter, Mihail
ERA II 177, 373 (21)
21%
1937
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Mikk, August
ERA II 172, 207 (2)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kelner, H.
ERA II 172, 247 (9)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Järviste, Amanda
E 51882 (3)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
H I 3, 178 (3)
19%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
E 57144
19%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 192, 596 (83)
19%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H III 12, 712/3 (6)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H II 34, 643 (299)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 12, 21/2 (7)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 34, 224 (22)
16%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sosnin, Salonomia
H II 21, 892/3 (8)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
E, StK 27, 125/6 (1)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
Leoke 5, 139/40 (5)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 302, 268/9 (141)
15%
1942
None
None
ERA II 16, 228/9 (6)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 43, 401 (16)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 10, 645 (5)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 12, 426 (42)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 18, 371 (15)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 10840/1 (4)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 6, 709/10 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.