H I 5, 75 (206)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 1739 (313)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 53, 604 (56)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1968 (184)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 89 (51)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 83, 271 (115)
26%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 5, 75 (205)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2043 (292)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 54 (33)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 2, 254/5 (3)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 36309 (21)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 1751 (358)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 381/2 (134)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 663/4 (26)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 9, 203 (25)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 592 (19)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 4, 686/7 (58)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 2073 (342)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1685/6 (262)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 9, 91/2 (4)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H I 1, 53 (45)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 11795 (23)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61750/1 (49)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 35289 (7)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 5, 75 (207)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 114, 407/8 (11)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 34708
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 1, 10 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H IV 1, 219 (144)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 15, 470 (70)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 279, 167 (2)
13%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 19, 354 (19)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 7953 (16)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 15864 (4)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 8, 311/2 (11)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 2, 311 (9)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 12, 419 (32)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 1917/8 (110)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7592 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
None
H II 7, 822 (1)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EÜS VII 764 (20)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 4, 558 (9)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
E 15561/2 (23)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 8, 829/30 (5)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 64552 (29)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 732 (14)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 1668 (241)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 405 (532)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS II 994 (150)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
TEM X, 4
11%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 15 (18)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 10, 590 (340)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 15, 177 (9)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 50, 766 (52)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 159, 13 (7)
10%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
E, StK 2, 106 (126)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 1, 672 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1909 (148)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 432 (3)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 82, 521/2 (34)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
E 20657 (2)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 1, 155 (35)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H I 2, 406 (15)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H I 1, 71 (50)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 50, 757 (37)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 432 (220)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes