ERA II 198, 113/4 (147)
45%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 338 (4)
45%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 403/4 (3)
42%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 115 (19)
40%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 39673/4 (10)
35%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 1, 93 (1)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H I 2, 684 (6)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 39674/5 (11)
33%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 10, 136/8 (148)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 50627/9 (20)
32%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VII 2036 (272)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 77 (75)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 302/3 (55)
30%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 309/10 (28)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7663/4 (6)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 11785 (1)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 11, 484 (27)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 1, 275/6 (5)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 61740/1 (42)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 10, 489/90 (255)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 35960 (4)
26%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 9093/4 (6)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 72/4 (21)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 13, 756/7 (15)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H III 17, 319/21 (62)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 37, 714/5 (8)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1444/5 (27)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 93 (129)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2522/3 (503)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 531/3 (700)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 786/7 (16)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 49, 896/7 (2)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 2443/4 (370)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2052/3 (308)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1099/100 (5)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H I 2, 195/6 (24)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 5, 55/6 (113)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 880/1 (551)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 211/2 (133)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 11, 634 (32)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 16, 40/1 (37)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1631/2 (153)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 205 (304)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 313/5 (17)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 111/2 (41)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 87 (41)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E A 185/8 (7)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 1070/1 (231)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 8, 792/5 (3)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Petrovitsch, Johann
EKmS 4° 4, 716/7 (23)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 9, 289 (29)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 5, 612/3 (4)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 7, 546/8 (12)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
E A 1005/6 (5)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 175 (246)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 457/8 (3)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 8080/2 (63)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 18, 878 (6)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
H II 26, 1096/7 (6)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H IV 1, 825 (6)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS II 676 (174)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 16, 101 (109)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 17, 13/4 (3)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 1, 180 (256)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 94, 7/9
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
ERA II 200, 43 (69)
17%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS X 51/3 (41)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 57974/6 (25)
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS VII 1695/6 (264)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 1019/20 (1)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 1, 247/9 (41)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS IX 1017/8 (118)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 538/9 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 46, 601/2 (19)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1766/8 (389)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2292/3 (107)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 11 (6)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 2, 43 (69)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 284/5 (15)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 11, 841/2 (7)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
EÜS VI 1157 (47)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 1, 131/2 (202)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Ostrov 98/9 (38)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IV 1590/1 (49)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 279/80 (12)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
ERA II 18, 84/6 (31)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 1, 483/4 (23)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 7, 44/5 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 7, 157b/60 (43)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 1, 269/70 (398)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 269 (22)
13%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2275/6 (14)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (4)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 65, 351/2 (25)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H III 23, 27/30 (5)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 1, 111/2 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 21, 83/4 (5)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1157 (48)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS V 956/8 (224)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 3, 604 (142)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 11, 981/2 (13)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
EKS 31, 30
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 14, 36 (48)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H, R 3, 463/4 (3)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EKmS 4° 1, 290/1
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
E 8449/50 (6)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
E 7394/5
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 777/8 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 576 (4)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 7194/5 (9)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 1, 132 (9)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EKmS 8° 2, 738/9 (37)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 213/4 (2)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 28, 378/9 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 318/9 (10)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H IV 5, 629/30 (14)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS XI 1240/1 (82)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 57, 594/5 (6)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 59519/20 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 374/5 (48)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 49, 251/3 (17)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 65, 242/3 (9)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 197/201 (2)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 28, 60 (28)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 34, 722/3 (428)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 24, 701/2 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 17, 122 (10)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 28 (2)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 34, 592/3 (217)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 701/2 (386)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 879 (150)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 34, 214/6 (9)
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 2, 508/10 (12)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 8355/6 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 529 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKS 31, 30
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 18, 30/3
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Peetri
O. J. M.
H, R 4, 177 (1)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Norden, J.
EÜS VI 1513 (249)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 5, 624/5 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 28, 65 (15)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 18319 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 10, 85/6 (83)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 692 (274)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 21, 245/7 (3)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H III 1, 111 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 57, 569/70 (7)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EKS 50, 21/2 (17)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 2679/80 (4b)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 204/7 (127)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 114/6 (126)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.