H III 31, 386 (6)
69%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 780 (48)
63%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
60%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 880 (69)
56%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
49%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 156 (31)
49%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 11, 280 (42)
44%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 39491 (3)
42%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS X 1611 (169)
42%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 12, 339 (153)
42%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 41, 517/8 (40)
41%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
41%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, Ostrov 203 (20)
41%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 9358 (38)
40%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 2, 223 (21)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 310 (62)
39%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 1917/8 (99)
38%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1130 (164)
38%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 131/2 (5)
37%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
37%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 16, 51 (48)
35%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 1646 (124)
34%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 43496/7 (15)
32%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 15636/8 (112)
31%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, R 7, 65/6 (47)
31%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 30, 147/8 (14)
30%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 768/9 (3)
30%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 1548/9 (92)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 424 (8)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 18893 (9)
29%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
E A 51 (94)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 15, 568/9 (61)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 3, 22 (39)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H III 9, 153 (1)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 17, 462 (85)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 83, 272 (116)
27%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 158/9 (99)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 6853/4 (5)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 4, 71 (22)
26%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 164 (21)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H IV 5, 635 (22)
23%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H III 2, 312 (11)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 9, 850 (139)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IV 1644/5 (122)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 36493/4 (2)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E, StK 1, 119 (186)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 1, 117 (162)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1447 (34)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 654 (84)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1168/9 (151)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 191 (8)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, R 1, 62 (1)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1706 (204)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 48 (24)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 66, 366 (299)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 13, 47/8 (20)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 1, 96 (136)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 12, 665 (16)
18%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 16, 69 (68)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 2, 504 (6)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 23984 (4)
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 9, 700 (87)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 17, 165 (115)
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 17, 517 (173)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 1, 58 (61)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 8° 2, 690 (51)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 40, 838 (8)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel; Sandbank, Marie
H, Gr. Qu. 182 (67)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 70582 (5)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 29, 780 (5)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
E, StK 30, 64 (55)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 50, 83/4
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS X 2268 (70)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 251, 34/35 (25)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 29, 716 (4)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H II 15, 453 (42)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 53, 578/9 (30)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Jagomann 318 (47)
14%
1879
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Gr. Qu. 193 (92)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
14%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H, R 4, 94/5 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
E 10069/70
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 50, 181 (10)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 58, 479 (21)
13%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H II 34, 180/1 (42)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, R 6, 724/5 (10)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 5, 446/7 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E 80812/3 (6)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 589/91 (38)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Leoke 5, 98/9 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 868 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, R 1, 74 (h)
13%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H II 29, 108 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VIII 1736 (100)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152/3 (128)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 352/3 (20)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 73059 (1)
12%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2-1/2p
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 50, 755 (32)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 1, 292/3
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
E 36308/9 (20)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 25, 147 (2)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1668/9 (170)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 8076/7 (60)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 2, 47 (4)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 4, 449/50 (3)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 2, 612 (769)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 620 (7)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H III 2, 717/8 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 58, 778/80 (9)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS IX 990/1 (75)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 8069/70 (55)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2713/4 (297)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 911/2 (53)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 27, 353/4 (7)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 292, 27/9 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 10, 344 (71)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 85, 460 (4)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
H II 9, 777/8 (49)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 31, 2/3 (2)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 42588/9 (14)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem