E 35972/3 (16)
53%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 38, 361/2 (29)
39%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 46, 796/8 (4)
38%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS IX 1103/4 (19)
37%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7666 (10)
36%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 23, 224/5 (5)
36%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VII 2379 (205)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 690 (18)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 1, 79 (80)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 1600 (150)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 27, 31/2 (23)
33%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 17839/40 (26)
33%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 271/2 (20)
32%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 13780/1 (10)
32%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 9, 837/8 (119)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 7944 (33)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1481/2 (176)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 11162 (7)
31%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H II 13, 101/2 (50)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 11, 954 (10)
30%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
H II 11, 667/8 (27)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 1, 126/7 (67)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1656/7 (230)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 741 (76)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 3, 317 (12)
27%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 14, 23 (25)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 34, 58 (60)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 46116 (2)
26%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EÜS X 1627/8 (196)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 1, 566 (8)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKS 19, 29 (33)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 16, 55 (50)
25%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7962/3 (3)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 120, 536/7 (25)
24%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 872/3 (140)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 9395 (66)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2121/2 (416)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 210 (20)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 3, 466 (2)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EÜS X 1915/6 (95)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 845/6 (14)
22%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 4, 548/9 (6)
21%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 8858/9 (71)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 1, 139 (197)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 266/7 (11)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H IV 8, 657 (1)
21%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 1, 158/9 (9)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
ERA II 132, 405 (66)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 315 (472)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 261 (156)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1568/9 (75)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1477/8 (29)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 124, 439 (2)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H III 4, 53 (5)
20%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKS 28, 10/1 (2)
20%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
E 19600/1 (14)
20%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H III 2, 613 (4)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 37732/3 (6)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VI 1035 (193)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 34, 559/60 (160)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 15587 (61)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1470 (62)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 450 (17)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 514/5 (141)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 11, 588/9 (9)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS VI 1375/6 (27)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 12, 485/6 (1)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 50613 (10)
17%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 15, 234/5 (21)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 56, 343 (1)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 44, 105 (13)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H IV 2, 432 (24)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 8, 309 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 53667/8
16%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS VIII 1669/70 (200)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 521/2 (29)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EKS 41, 20/1 (20)
15%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS VIII 582/3 (97)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 251/2 (156)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IX 977/8 (51)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 57/8 (6)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EKS b 1 (15)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 1, 253 (369)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 181 (207)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E, StK 13, 20/1 (30)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 2096/7 (382)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 447/9 (612)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61747/8 (47)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 65, 151/2 (17)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 11, 487 (40)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 34, 513/4 (91)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 36850/3 (5)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 1, 268 (396)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 15/6 (5)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERM 5, 60 (7)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 65, 110/1 (3)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 56, 400/1 (83)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 6, 305 (15)
13%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 21, 526/8 (10)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
EÜS X 94/5 (7)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 10/1 (7)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 77 (7)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 1, 46 (58)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11794/5 (22)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 197/8 (122)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 694 (278)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 43 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 261, 85/6 (11)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 1, 304 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H III 31, 400/1 (20)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 2, 393 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
EÜS X 660/2 (112)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 1, 533/5 (701)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
KR 50:23
11%
1832
Tukholma
Gottlund, K. A.
H I 10, 3 (8)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
TEM 11, 4 (10)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 57, 431/2 (13)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 114/5 (158)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 523/4 (21)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 26, 201/3 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
E 44429/30 (3)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS VIII 2222/3 (523)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 205/6 (7)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 16, 207/8 (32)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS VIII 1445 (28)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 268, 45/6 (2)
10%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva; Virumaa — Narva l.
Luht, Eerich