ERA II 115, 698/700
24%
1927
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Varma, Hilda
E, StK 8, 335/6 (13)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 238/9 (1)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 46, 293/8 (1)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VI 1400/1 (56)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2643/4 (171)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2470 (426)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1756/7 (346)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
Veske 2, 113/4
19%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
E 38230/7 (5)
18%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
TEM 12, 7 (7)
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
E 14702
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 7756/7 (3)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 1719/21 (295)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 2436/7 (347)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 12, 393/4 (7)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 599/604 (1)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 57961/4a (12)
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 34, 142/3 (2)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 2273/4 (12)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2371/2 (191)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 145/51 (12)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
ERA I 5, 106 (7)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
E, StK 31, 3/4 (3)
17%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H I 2, 258 (7)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKmS 4° 4, 707/8 (12)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 62/3 (2)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 13, 554 (64)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H III 3, 387/91 (3)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EKS a 53/5
16%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 8135/8 (1)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS V 861 (121)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1001/2 (90)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 455/62 (222)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 14, 39/40 (54)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 1525/8 (71)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 70076/8
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tamm, Theodor
H III 27, 216/7 (11)
14%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 40976/8 (8)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
TEM 11, 2 (4)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS X 1639/42 (215)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 813/7 (98)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 69600/1
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
EÜS V 606/7 (24)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 80337/9 (3)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
ERA II 263, 35/7 (39)
14%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
H II 50, 761 (42)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 34623/9 (1)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 792/3 (69)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 8047/8 (34)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1245/6 (1)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Raudkats, Anna
H II 58, 367/8 (7)
14%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 58, 819/20 (15)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
E 15680/5 (189)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 18, 879/81 (8)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
H II 59, 476/77 (18)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 36885/7 (6)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 673/4 (113)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 3, 22 (35)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 182/3 (110)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 45, 489/95 (1)
13%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mihkelson, Jakob
E 80341/3 (5)
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
H II 26, 973/5 (7)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VI 1080 (250)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 600/5 (110)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2062/3 (297)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 396/7 (151)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 29, 82/3 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 110, 57 (126)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
EÜS IV 1584/5 (42)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1708/10 (55)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 493/500 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 69887/90
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
EKmS 4° 4, 721 (26)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS XI 854 (72)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, Ostrov 265/7 (19)
12%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 130, 467/70 (1)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Karuse; Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 2, 15/21 (18)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Haljala
Martinson, Arnold
E 80144/5 (2)
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1802/3 (16)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 70074/5 (2)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
ERA II 212, 457/61 (56)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EKmS 4° 1, 529/31 (1)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 4, 720 (25)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 111, 513/5 (40)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
EÜS IX 845/8 (9)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 196, 541/2 (38)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 12, 154/9 (10)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 18, 485/92 (2)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 37, 58/9 (47)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
AES, MT 3, 21/2
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 34, 363/4 (100)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 15260/3 (7)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 76, 492 (29)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Sepp, Lehte
EÜS X 2431/3 (15)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 753/4 (3)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 380/4 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS II 569/76 (81)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 424 (205)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 127/29 (5)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 13, 428 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E, StK 29, 5/8 (5)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H III 9, 181/2 (26)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 85214/5 (5)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, Aleks.
H III 23, 371/79 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 10, 725/7 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS II 589/96 (97)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 3, 663 (307)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 65, 7 (14)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 23, 285/89 (4)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS XI 1113/5 (38)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 34, 667/71 (344)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERM 157, 1/2 (1)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Leesmann, August Johannes
H I 5, 218 (6)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
H II 13, 175/8 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 69819/22
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tiit, Arnold
H II 41, 839/45 (1)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
E 69660/3
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rebane, J.
E 60545/7 (5)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
TEM 13, 15/6 (10)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 69914/6
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
H III 18, 639/43 (12)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EKmS 8° 1, 34/38 (17)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 19, 658/60 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 69582/3
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
E 12991/2 (31)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 1488 (187)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 197/8 (10)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 7, 516/18 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VIII 2279/82 (21)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 11/5 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 61198/9 (7)
11%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
ERA II 161, 217/23 (16)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E A 862/4 (10)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 11, 592/3 (20)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
ERA II 3, 601/4 (4)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1580/2 (78)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 6698/9 (6)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 207, 60/2
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Alasoo, Aino
H III 31, 101/4 (19)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
EKmS 8° 2, 9/12 (1-3)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lossmann, J.
ERA II 3, 628/30
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 78, 399/401 (29)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 548/52 (31)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H III 4, 465/7 (12)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 1, 634 (824)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 532/4 (306)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 569 (29)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 34, 682/7 (361)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 83337/9 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Timusk, H.
H I 2, 115 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
E 61553/4
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Kõrge, Adele
EÜS X 721 (19)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA II 70, 79/85 (1)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Samet, Alfred
E 80335/7 (2)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
ERA II 70, 697/701 (1)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Samet, Alfred
H III 10, 125/28 (27)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E, StK 2, 78/80 (90)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 91, 150/2 (3)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
H III 9, 182/3 (27)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 86, 31/3 (19)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
E 51741/4 (1)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme