H III 12, 515/6 (10)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
EÜS VIII 1577 (71)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 850 (68)
26%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 313/4 (68)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1476 (72)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 713 (25)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 47 (6)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IX 1129/30 (79)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1406/7 (122)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61742/3 (44)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 36501/2 (9)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 35404 (2)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 11790 (13)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 37967/8 (8)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 7867 (13)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS IX 1116 (48)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 132, 405 (63)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 6776 (36)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 68, 684 (32)
15%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Peedo, Jakob
H II 65, 60 (22)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 1740 (316)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 41351 (2)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
ERA II 138, 255/6 (37)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 2, 728 (4)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H IV 1, 741 (2)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 52069
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 510 (2)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 27, 232 (9)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 463/4 (27)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 599 (10)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 70 (13)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VII 2354 (158)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 222, 638 (43)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E 7712 (11)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 10, 392 (123)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 83, 267 (109)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 71, 626 (18)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2368/9 (197)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 30, 72/3 (13)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 22164 (4)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 1, 47 (19)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS XII 1511 (87)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2732 (331)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 308 (21)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IX 954 (17)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 430 (11)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS II 524 (27)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 4, 153/4 (11)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
E 63076 (20)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
H II 53, 564 (7)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 53, 610 (65)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1744/5 (321)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERM 30, 33
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
H III 1, 464 (17)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H I 2, 291 (16)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 41061 (12)
11%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 23, 426 (33)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 36295/6 (5)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 2, 311 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 135, 84 (14)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 34, 406 (164)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 1409 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H II 28, 716 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 14, 66/7 (85)
11%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
H II 12, 340 (154)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 1445 (35)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 12, 512 (6)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H II 37, 509 (54)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 233 (101)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 7, 32 (8)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 11, 274 (36)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 185 (267)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 146/7 (87)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 45 (20)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 458/60 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 4, 565 (1)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 17, 333/4 (10)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 2, 87 (100)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 40, 6 (8)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 294, 34 (25)
10%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
H II 34, 453 (24)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, R 1, 194 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 163
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 4, 643 (3)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
E 71170/1 (7)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
H, Mapp 132 (2)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H III 1, 116 (14)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 3, 659 (32)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS II 1034 (18)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E A 193 (3)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS XII 56 (4)
10%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 7823
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 56, 367/9 (40)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 39672/3 (9)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 59310 (29)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VIII 1689 (19)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 71562 (9)
10%
1931
Tartumaa
Tanilov, K.
H II 28, 916/7 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 65, 7 (13)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
Leoke 3, 284 (8)
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1912/3 (153)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 250, 675 (89)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
H II 49, 566 (11)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 15, 707 (14)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1458/9 (41)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 669 (5)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 7, 510 (11)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS X 2098 (384)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl