H III 2, 622/3 (5)
44%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H III 17, 53 (13)
42%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 13, 265/6 (31)
41%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 413/4 (182)
39%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 11787 (6)
37%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61713/4 (21)
37%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 26, 1051/2 (7)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EÜS V 597/8 (8)
31%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 14, 71/2 (90)
31%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 2018 (236)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 204 (29)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1402 (57)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 287 (4)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 8, 862/3 (13)
29%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52065 (3)
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 84/5 (32)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1725/6 (204)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 831 (5)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E, StK 3, 48 (25)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1576/7 (341)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 703 (1)
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 10, 421 (177)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 38075/6 (9)
24%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 1, 249/50 (363)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 380 (20)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 2, 291 (18)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 36490/1 (3)
23%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 28, 607 (8)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 4, 377 (5)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 7773 (4)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS XII 527 (89)
22%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1770 (155)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 146, 89/91 (32)
21%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 7, 103 (61)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H IV 6, 314/5 (25)
21%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 405 (7)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Leoke 1, 140 (8)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 30, 511/2 (1)
21%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
EÜS VII 1990/1 (210)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 543/4 (53)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 28, 394/5 (75)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 5, 660 (5)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS VIII 2176/7 (465)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 706
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 10, 107/8 (14)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 194 (94)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS IX 86 (79)
17%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 17, 368 (248)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 19778/80 (5)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 51, 691 (2)
16%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H IV 2, 536/7 (20)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
Leoke 5, 103/4 (8)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 1, 116 (160)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 745 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 50, 32/3 (5)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS X 2056/7 (316)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 110/1 (43)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 26, 142 (14)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E 21235
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 2514/5 (491)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (82)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 54 (28b)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 56, 571 (8)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
EÜS X 2024 (263)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 16, 436 (11)
12%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 1, 416 (578)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 408 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2742 (344)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 155 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.