H III 2, 354 (13)
21%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 37, 348/9 (15)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 5, 91 (276)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Ostrov 210/1 (31)
16%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 2034 (267)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 659 (5)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 15719 (244)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Asper 71/2 (18b)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1602 (153)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 741/2 (67)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 70562 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
E 15697 (200)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 1, 291/2 (4)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 2, 381/2 (4)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 50, 507/8 (6)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EKS 19, 31 (35)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 15, 671 (101)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 232/3 (214)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 15, 636 (30)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 762 (5)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS VII 313 (67)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (16)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1683/4 (8)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 248/50 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 59, 727 (5)
12%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
ERA II 249, 305/6 (4)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
E 35291/2 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 12, 153 (9)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259 (246)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 34, 157 (14)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 34, 63 (66)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
Veske 4, 366/7 (8)
11%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 283 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 28, 390 (56)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 3, 713 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E, StK 13, 17/8 (28)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS V 681 (122)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 18571/2 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
E, StK 13, 45/6 (65)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 51450 (43)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 28, 831/2 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS III 581/2 (44)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, R 7, 57/8 (39)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 46, 591/2 (8)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel