EKmS 4° 1, 311/2 (5)
85%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 12, 62 (35)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 37/8 (7)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 9, 690/3 (78)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 10, 595/6 (347)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 916/8 (181)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 29, 157 (7)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 36856/8 (10)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 11, 531 (13)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 57, 348/9 (10)
23%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 13, 18/20 (29)
23%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
23%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 254/5 (2)
23%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 339/41 (12)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 386/7 (139)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1660/2 (194)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 183/5 (49)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 9, 202 (23)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 58, 642/3 (10)
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 272/4 (22)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 27, 100/1 (23)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 4, 100/1 (7)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
EÜS V 998/1000 (266)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1575/7 (127)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Gr. Qu. 354 (18)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 55935/6 (1)
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E 40490 (13)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 319/21 (13)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1868/9 (56)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 369/71 (39)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 120/2 (23)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 98/100 (105)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERM 61, 2/4 (2)
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H, Gr. Qu. 158/9 (27b)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA I 5, 48 (5)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 261, 82/5 (10)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H IV 6, 536/9 (14)
17%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 40, 748/50 (35)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VIII 708/10 (290)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 12 (8)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 8145/8 (7)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
Veske kad., 179/80 (38)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
E 7142/3 (2)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 414/5 (2)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 246/4 (13)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 200, 58 (96)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 34, 150/1 (9)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 7, 112/6 (13)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKS a 59/61
15%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 3, 639 (244)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 50, 753/4 (29)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 49, 648/9 (2)
15%
1880
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 7199/200 (13)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 1, 548/9 (716)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 353/5 (28)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1515/7 (160)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 848/50 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
E 63376/7 (3)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 71, 658/60 (7)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E A 257/8 (21)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 34, 555/7 (153)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERM 144, 63 (80)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 15116/7 (30)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 59, 465/7 (11)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 28, 728 (17)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H III 31, 189/90
14%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 132, 442 (74)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 2, 418/21 (37)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, Mapp 374/5
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 1, 431/3 (597)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 597/8 (18)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H IV 1, 382 (29)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS VIII 245/6 (45)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS II 587a/9 (96)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 12, 175/8 (5)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 3, 621/2 (203)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E A 741
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS IX 1175/b (165)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 7, 533/5 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
ERA II 161, 192/5 (3)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 34, 206/7 (83)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 62313
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kalmet, Aleksander
EÜS IX 775/6 (113a)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 41, 61/3 (25)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Mapp 365/6 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
Veske kad., 137 (127)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnnisson, M.
H II 34, 508/10 (84)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 7937/9 (24)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 30, 339/40 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 56, 491/2 (27)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 38, 180/1 (16)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 40136 (5)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 9, 731/4 (1)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 56, 310/2 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 292, 63/5 (20)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 28, 265/7 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 40, 695 (4)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 42968/70 (4)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E A 709/12
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 49, 1025/6 (1)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 1, 130/2 (8)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VI 1023/4 (179)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 8° 1, 915/7 (19)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 7, 46/7 (5)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
E 31804/5
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 46, 621/4 (50)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 2, 114/5 (27)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Rattur, Villem
H II 1, 104/6 (147)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 606/9 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
EKS 1, 33/5
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 1906/8 (86)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 131/3 (4b)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H I 5, 44/5 (73)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 1, 63/5 (75)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 513/5 (24)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VII 1986/7 (203)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 14, 844/8 (18)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EKmS 4° 2, 845/7 (181)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 1, 568/70 (746)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 211 (313)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 375/8 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H I 2, 212/3 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E A 189/91 (1)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
AES, MT 163, 3/4 (2)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
ERA II 179, 141/7 (17)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
E 21927/9 (14)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 9, 97 (70)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 395/7 (11)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS XII 361/5 (24)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E A 1056/8 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 7, 817/9 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H I 1, 63 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA I 2, 136 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H I 2, 336 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob