H III 2, 615/6 (6)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H III 2, 482 (2)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip
H II 7, 111/2 (12)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H I 2, 696 (36)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 2, 270 (6)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 35760/1 (14)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 14, 75/7 (95)
19%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS IX 1127 (74)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 330 (40)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 35292 (11)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 1, 205/6 (127)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 74/5 (68)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1356/7 (43)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 352/3 (143)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKS 19, 27 (30)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 1, 547/8 (715)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 404 (562)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6775 (31)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 1, 214 (137)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 735 (8)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 9, 350 (23)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS II 1061/2 (55)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 200, 64/5 (106)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H I 5, 104/5 (6)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
E 7924 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 29, 156 (6)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 4° 1, 423/4 (28)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 855 (12)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 7687/8 (21)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS II 698/9 (195)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 10, 413 (162)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 1, 34 (12)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
AES, MT 3, 20
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 43, 396 (9)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 53, 633 (91)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 2, 329 (3)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 16, 122/3 (152)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 368 (38)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 5, 64 (152)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 10, 521/2 (295)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 250 (119)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 68, 661/2 (11)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
E 40222 (4)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 8, 728/9 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS XI 336/7 (3)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
E 18894 (11)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
E, StK 2, 107 (127)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 46, 832/3 (15)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 15628/9 (99)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 9988/9 (17)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 38074/5 (7)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 3, 609 (157)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERM 64, 59124 (8)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 33 (8)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EKmS 8° 2, 744 (57)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 28, 381/2 (17)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 15, 557/8 (42)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 11, 297 (67)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 729 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H III 8, 374/5 (13)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 13, 648 (36)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 56, 166 (12)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 1890/1 (80)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 77 (111)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 4, 28/9 (9)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H, Ostrov 150/1 (34)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 19/20 (9)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2260/1 (56)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 912 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 16, 804 (10)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 23, 302/3 (16)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1905 (138)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 433/4 (194)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 21, 260/1 (2)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 34, 377/8 (130)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 14, 29 (36)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 45667 (13)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 429 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 162/3 (104)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 2, 86 (97)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 13, 712/5 (5)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
Leoke 5, 77/8 (9)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 2, 105 (124)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 54722
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 33, 439/40 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H III 18, 875 (2)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
ERM 5, 30/1
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 2189/40 (480)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl