H III 4, 652/4 (9)
76%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
TEM 1, 7a
72%
1920
Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Kalju, S.
H IV 3, 428/9 (4)
72%
1838
Harjumaa — Kose
Mannteufel, P.; Toss, Jaak
EÜS VIII 363 (50)
71%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 37, 377/8 (49)
68%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 21, 235/7 (6)
68%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H II 7, 874/5 (1)
65%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 37, 284/5 (17)
64%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 15, 410/1 (49)
64%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 66, 410/12 (340)
64%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 51138 (8)
63%
1920
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 16, 248/9 (9)
60%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 27, 295 (2)
60%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 601 (228)
60%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 52009
58%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 35/6 (16)
56%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS II 648/9 (148)
55%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 7, 927/8 (13)
50%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H III 10, 64 (1)
49%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 38, 743/4 (9)
48%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 12, 38/9 (20)
48%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 59202/3 (1)
47%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 19046/7 (2)
47%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H III 9, 153/4 (3)
44%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 1, 455/6 (4)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
Leoke 5, 81/2 (12)
40%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 150/1 (8)
39%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Ostrov 225 (60)
38%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 4, 200 (70)
32%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 1, 515 (4)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
E 28915/6 (22)
31%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS I 900 (41)
30%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 29, 314/5 (16)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 50, 37 (8)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS II 946/7 (101)
25%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
H II 19, 152 (42)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS II 896 (48)
24%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 66, 64 (30)
24%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H II 17, 330/1 (5)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 201, 496/9
23%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
E 56407 (37)
21%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 31, 115 (5)
20%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
E, StK 8, 337 (17)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 54423/4 (5)
19%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
ERA II 39, 100/1 (10)
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1645 (186)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59305/6 (24)
19%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS V 476/7 (160)
19%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IX 1148 (120)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 822 (7)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 17, 377 (39)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2287 (97)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 43, 60
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 3, 23 (5)
17%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 50, 45/7 (1)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
ERA II 17, 165 (114)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 1, 560/2 (2)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 18, 497 (70)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 148, 426/7 (36)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 147, 728/9 (95)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERM 150, 33/5 (5)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 302, 426/7 (7)
13%
1942
None
None
H II 13, 694/8 (1)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
E 56425 (60)
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS V 118 (141)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKmS 8° 1, 213/5 (80)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
Veske 1, 459 (220)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 12, 35 (17)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 194 (11)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
ERA II 41, 191/5 (1)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 30, 757 (9)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EKmS 4° 3, 89/90 (15)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 54045/6 (3)
11%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Schlossmann, Ilse
E 9319 (9)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)