H II 7, 695 (23)
52%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 65, 10 (27)
49%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2144 (332)
49%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2899 (63)
46%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 32237 (4)
44%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 36097 (2)
40%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 27, 59 (17)
40%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 67 (92)
38%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 15, 122 (11)
38%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52032
37%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 201 (7)
37%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 164, 153 (33)
35%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H III 1, 461 (10)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E, StK 31, 29 (30)
33%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 40, 477/8 (8)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS V 914 (177)
33%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
Leoke 1, 298
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 5, 85 (241)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 14, 38 (53)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 5140 (9)
29%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 10751/2 (19)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 153, 119 (30)
28%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 345 (24)
28%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 1665 (218)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 724 (26)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 34, 107 (117)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 153, 386 (42)
26%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 29, 273 (3)
25%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 163/4 (91)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 303, 20 (18)
25%
1942
None
None
ERA II 58, 589/90 (9)
24%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 6, 79 (104)
24%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 10, 510 (283)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 59963
23%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
E 51454 (56)
23%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 274, 445 (35)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Vool, Donalt
H III 9, 151 (9)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1573 (82)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 42, 686 (37)
22%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1735 (98)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 282, 70 (317)
21%
1940
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 16, 659 (1)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H III 17, 851 (6)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 116, 298 (17)
21%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
ERA II 74, 281 (10)
21%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 61874 (12)
20%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
E 73995 (8a)
20%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Aamisepp, Salme
EÜS XI 1125 (53)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VI 1504/5 (229)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 12, 665 (15)
19%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 86, 133 (104)
18%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
E, StK 2, 77/78 (89)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 93/4 (140)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 10, 219/21 (2)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
H III 23, 188/9 (6)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 210, 52 (12)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
ERA I 3, 642a (5)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 16, 645/6 (12)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
E 26267 (2)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 161, 371 (8)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Gr. Qu. 191/2 (89)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1497 (88)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 29, 275/6 (3)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 19, 271 (83)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 77, 410/1 (62)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 16, 127 (160)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 9, 866/7 (155)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 40, 899/900 (2)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Risti
Rosenwaldt, W. J.
H III 9, 552/4 (35)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 25, 573 (67)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak