EÜS IX 1163 (142)
43%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 176 (8)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2292 (43)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2662 (203)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 154, 63 (31)
40%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 1, 37 (48)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 5, 24
37%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS X 2704/5 (280)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 786/7 (61)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2762/3 (383)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1832 (8)
31%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 120, 173 (21)
30%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2670/1 (221)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1486/7 (184)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1093 (270)
27%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 485 (7)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKS 15, 4 (4)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
H II 34, 182 (46)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 23, 55/6 (37)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS V 1133/4 (169)
22%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 56, 350 (14)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 1, 818 (13)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 2, 640 (34)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H I 2, 227 (66)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS III 606 (69)
20%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 3, 245/6 (28)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 11, 954/5 (11)
19%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
E, StK 34, 221 (13)
19%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 27, 541 (9)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 22161 (2)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 50486/7 (8)
18%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS IX 705 (13e)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1431a (97)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1528 (1)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51463 (69)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
E 7697/8 (8)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 32, 173/5 (4)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
ERA II 1, 118/9 (2)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 235 (217)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 11, 629 (22)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VI 1755/6 (251)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 306/7 (5)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
EÜS VII 1755/6 (372)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2054/5 (289)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 672 (40)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar