H IV 1, 161 (102)
68%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 1, 488 (32)
42%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 4, 573 (28)
36%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 9, 214 (15)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
H II 38, 81 (2)
32%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 35771 (25)
29%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 110, 555 (8)
28%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 34, 134 (155)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1162 (60)
24%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VI 1629/30 (68)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 147 (212)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 836/7 (117)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 1, 289/90
22%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 54 (106)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VI 1691 (148)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 83, 272 (117)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 215 (93)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 1, 57 (57)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 12, 204 (56)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 25, 330 (4)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
ERA II 56, 445 (6)
19%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 37, 360 (29)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 716 (33)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 2, 275 (18)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 11, 336 (103)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 15, 564 (54)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 38, 138 (27)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 536 (703)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 1, 20a
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 15650 (128)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 2435 (344)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 805/6 (22)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 15562/3 (24)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
TEM 1, 24
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 15, 486 (98)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 555 (42)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 1, 35 (15)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H III 9, 178 (16)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 66, 345 (269)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 7, 108 (71)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS IX 912 (120)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 624/5 (807)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 60698/9 (22)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 260, 416/7 (14)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo