EÜS X 2711 (291)
70%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 628 (9)
64%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2590 (67)
60%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 376 (14)
48%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VIII 1675 (209)
45%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 432 (19)
44%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 7, 163/4 (46)
44%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VI 1717 (189)
41%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 280 (32)
41%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 44 (16)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H III 7, 530/1 (24)
40%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKmS 4° 1, 103 (157)
38%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Peet 11 (10)
37%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 9, 156 (4)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 16375/6 (5)
35%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS X 1718/9 (294)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1364 (8)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 30 (6)
33%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IX 871 (51)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 569/70 (81)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 415/6 (18)
27%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 20, 649 (7)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 9, 153 (1)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 377 (43)
23%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 9, 414/5 (7)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 15, 446 (36)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 717/8 (419)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 3, 21 (31)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 9, 637/8 (27)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 9, 784/5 (58)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 9, 282/3 (15)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 66/7 (17)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 4, 571/2 (50)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E A 389
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 7662/3 (4)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 17, 389 (53)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 53, 609 (64)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 9, 208 (41)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 45686 (3)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
E 7991 (3)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
EKmS 4° 5, 419 (5)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 2, 310 (45)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 17, 378/9 (41)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 527 (300)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 7963 (4)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 66, 221 (127)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 7145/6 (5)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 8, 143/4 (6)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H I 5, 66 (159)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 12, 648/9 (14)
13%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 85303/4 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
EÜS VIII 2316/7 (40)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15630/1 (102)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Peet 284/5 (290)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Mapp 719 (12)
11%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 16, 188/9 (5)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 33066 (6)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 15, 559 (45)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel