E 7923 (5)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 5, 81 (221)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 36982/4 (7)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 1, 191/2 (282)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 10, 1/2 (3)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 9, 336/337 (9)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 46, 831/2 (14)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VIII 2428/9 (6)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 648 (6)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 34, 185/6 (50)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 51553
15%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 1, 763/4 (8)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 34, 377/8 (130)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 55, 739 (17)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 11160 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
EÜS VII 2055/6 (290)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7909 (39)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 15, 207 (3)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 8046/7 (34)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 15632 (105)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 562 (51)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 127/8 (4)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 56, 500 (46)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E A 1019/20 (1)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 38, 645 (7)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 57, 343/4 (4)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS III 587/8 (50)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 70072/3 (1)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
E 86455/6 (1)
12%
0
None
Michelson, Anastasia
EÜS V 861 (121)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 310 (44)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 1, 513 (680)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 327 (15)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 5, 83/4 (233)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 43, 635 (31)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 695 (32)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 12, 387 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 19, 854 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKS 47, 37 (47)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 56 (47)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS III 569/70 (33)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VII 2461 (401)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 62/3 (85)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 23, 16/7 (3)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 26, 1049/50 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 14, 159/60 (34)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
E 69612
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
H II 13, 507/8 (20)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS II 692/4 (190)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 20, 361 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 10559/60 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 16, 96/7 (102)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 61193/5 (3)
11%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
E A 1016 (11)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 118/9 (133)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 4, 164 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Peet 26/7 (21)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8047/8 (34)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERM 12, 29/30
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
EÜS VI 1383 (34)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 207 (38)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 71175/6 (14)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
ERA II 7, 51/2 (2)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 162/3 (90)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 58, 365 (4)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 51463/4 (70)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 110, 229 (71)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EKmS 4° 4, 707/8 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H III 9, 223/4 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 44, 204 (12)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Sööt, Liina
ERA II 210, 40/1 (2)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EKS 31, 9/10 (16)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 14, 720 (5)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
T...k, W. K.
E 18571/2 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius