EÜS VIII 1345/6 (24)
38%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 83 (17)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 36077 (1)
34%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
Veske kad., 55 (15)
31%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
E 7671/2 (17)
30%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 496 (41)
29%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1629/30 (161)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 717 (13)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9096 (11)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 143 (10)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 34, 209 (86)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 489 (46)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 9, 195/6 (4)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1466/7 (10)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 462 (59)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 329/30 (30)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 645 (303)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 37726/7 (1)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 1394/5 (100)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 84 (71)
20%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 15, 737/8 (71)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 13, 331/2 (2)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 28, 899 (1)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
EÜS VIII 1692 (25)
19%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1549 (93)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 212 (11)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1611/2(121)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 751/3 (34)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 34085 (14)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 34, 423 (195)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 6763 (1)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 7, 491/3 (6)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 23, 764/5
17%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
ERA II 25, 44/5 (12)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 43906 (20)
17%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
AES, MT 49, 11/2 (3)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 26, 199/20 (1)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H III 2, 597/8 (1)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS XI 1218 (52)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 9, 209 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 1, 546 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 66, 483 (2)
16%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 9, 246/7 (36)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E, StK 2, 3 (4)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 36494/5 (5)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Ostrov 156 (46)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 33 (1)
16%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 7918/9 (2)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 765 (22)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 64553 (31)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
E 79902/5
16%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mõtlik, H.
H III 2, 536/7 (5)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 60, 43/5 (2)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 51924
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H I 1, 321 (1)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 9, 456 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H I 4, 156 (27)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Lank 110 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
ERM 82, 1/2
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 37734 (7)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 588/9 (104)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 71177/9 (16)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
EÜS X 2906 (84)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 6, 284/5 (5)
14%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 63076/7 (21)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
E 54728/30
14%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
E 71173/4 (11)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eres, R.
E 32252/3 (20)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E, StK 8, 359 (2)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 4, 72 (27)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 16, 42/3 (39)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 494 (17)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 59, 791 (18)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 10, 317/8 (36)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 132 (9)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 1, 230 (96)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 7, 192/4 (77)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 34, 402 (158)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 1, 400/1 (555)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 125, 332 (12)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H III 8, 314/5 (14)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 51918/9
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
H IV 9, 373/4 (8)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E, StK 8, 252/3 (10)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 1107/8 (107)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 2, 108 (169)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 513 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 3, 310 (4)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1500/2 (53)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 116/9 (63)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 30, 349/50 (28)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 16, 196 (16)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 10, 49/50 (40)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 11, 494 (65)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 9, 177 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 61656/8 (3)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 56, 475/6 (2)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 31128 (4)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 26, 1094/5 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EKmS 8° 3, 588/91 (7)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
ERA II 200, 63/4 (104)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 23, 409 (8)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Nigol, A.
H II 20, 86 (38)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 24897 (20)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS X 1642/3 (216)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 50, 70 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
EÜS VII 320/1 (81)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 628/30 (274)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 13, 15 (7)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 58, 785 (21)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 20336 (3)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
E 11946 (3)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 19, 168 (53)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2048 (283)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7208 (24)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
Veske kad., 175 (58)
11%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 20, 830 (24)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/9
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H, Ostrov 220 (51)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
Veske kad., 157 (102)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS V 682 (124)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 166, 108/9 (2)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H I 1, 129/30 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 2357/8 (163)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2355/6 (162)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 2, 821 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 49, 970/1 (18)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
ERA II 90, 673 (90)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kivi, Alise
ERA II 116, 401/3 (20)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 38, 137 (25)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 65, 255 (24)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 30, 19 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H I 5, 427 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 14, 27 (32)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 26, 627 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
H II 9, 776/7 (47)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 15, 347 (24)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 57632/3
11%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 34, 66 (72)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1097/9 (275)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 2, 335 (4)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 7, 148/9 (24)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 34, 237/8 (132)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
H II 3, 621 (202)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 57182/3
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 25815
10%
1895
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattas, Juhan
E A 980/1 (11)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 10, 597/8 (350)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 172 (241)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 258/9 (168)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKS 50, 113/4 (90)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS IX 655/6 (51)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS IX 752 (81)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1677 (233)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 57, 561 (34)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 5191/3 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 43088 (4)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 11, 506/7 (8)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H, Asper 51 (80)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 326/7 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
E 9393/4 (64)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 59, 667 (1)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 14, 442 (12)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 1, 552/3 (721)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 450/3 (4)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 57, 593/4 (5)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 620/2 (6)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 8° 1, 60/1 (39)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H I 5, 23 (34)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.