H I 1, 67 (23)
49%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 322/3 (24)
49%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 54/5 (9)
47%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS II 715/6 (207)
46%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H IV 1, 274 (2)
46%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 7676/7 (2)
43%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 9, 198 (11)
43%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 46, 783/4 (12)
42%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 2681/2 (248)
41%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 264 (163)
40%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 5, 91 (280)
40%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 34759/60 (11)
39%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 34, 395 (150)
38%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 214 (91)
37%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 575/6 (29)
37%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 7, 836/7 (5)
36%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
E 8075/6 (59)
35%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 4, 432/3 (5)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKS 28, 12 (4)
34%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
E 36293/4 (3)
34%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1894/5 (128)
32%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 70 (14)
32%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VII 1570/1 (78)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1420 (149)
31%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 978/9 (53)
31%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 203/4 (22)
31%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 6, 179/80 (25)
30%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 28, 998/9 (3)
30%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 34, 577 (195)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 7931 (17a)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
AES, MT 141, 21
29%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 1, 127 (175)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 142, 13/4 (6)
27%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 1, 440 (604)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 161, 216/7 (14)
27%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 40, 691 (39)
26%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 56210 (2)
25%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 19, 111/2 (7)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 56, 404/5 (89)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1880 (116)
25%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 539 (11)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E, StK 41, 15/6 (8)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 165/6 (146)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H, R 7, 60/1 (41)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 51, 195 (7)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EÜS VIII 2128/9 (434)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 185/6 (9)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Gr. Qu. 184/5 (74)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 50, 325/6 (17)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40492 (18)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, R 1, 74 (i)
19%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
E 43899 (9)
19%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H III 7, 359/60 (8)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
ERA II 141, 166 (25)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 7952 (14)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 146/7 (80)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 15, 234/5 (21)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1749/50 (259)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 163 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 2, 572 (724)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1912 (105)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 77458 (1)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
H III 14, 766/7 (16)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 114/5 (82)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Veske 2, 221/2
13%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 5, 313/4 (92)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 8° 2, 441/2 (9)
13%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 10, 73/4 (66)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2624 (131)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 239 (29)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 18920 (4)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Gross, Hendrik
H II 13, 152/4 (40)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 20, 259 (5)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 31, 8/9 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
Veske 4, 338 (53)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 8510/1 (12)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 25, 945/6 (5)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
E 8255 (36)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 23, 394/6 (7)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EÜS VII 2380/1 (212)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 11921/2 (12)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 17, 493/4 (144)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 48, 132 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H III 20, 74 (48)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H, Kase 13a/4 (33)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 14026/8 (19)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan