E 36496/7 (4)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 2146/7 (336)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 38225 (6)
19%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 17, 481 (136)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 9, 226 (13)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 111/2 (51)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 35302/3 (2)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2176 (4)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 407 (18)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 41, 348/9 (4)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Room, Lilli
H, Ostrov 84 (17)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS XI 343/5 (9)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
E 7742/3 (22)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 831 (13)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 27, 541 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 132, 442 (75)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 1967 (183)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 118 (61a)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 14, 303/4 (6)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 5, 644 (17)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 59, 533/4 (4)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 34, 650 (311)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 40513
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 9, 303 (11)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 26148 (4)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 40, 698 (10)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 2, 518 (7)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 1, 148 (21)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H I 5, 25 (41)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VII 335/6 (108)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 71, 651/2 (1)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 7922/3 (4)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 9987/8 (16)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 31/2 (41)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 7, 634 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 8, 537/8 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 729/30 (11)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 36, 354/5 (25)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS V 963/4 (231)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 52154
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 406 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 22, 406 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H II 2, 117/8 (197)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 358/9 (26)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS II 439/40 (176)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 1, 410 (570)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 788/9 (63)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 141, 258 (20)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Ostrov 36/7 (34)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel