H II 1, 318 (480)
50%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 34632 (4)
45%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 54127 (5)
38%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
E 7754 (12)
37%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 1453 (34)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54129 (5)
29%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H I 4, 211 (1)
27%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 34, 361 (94)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 66, 282 (200)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 43, 664 (9)
21%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 7874 (5)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 841 (123)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 23, 332/6 (43)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 54, 313 (28)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 66, 752 (7)
19%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
H III 1, 273/4 (3)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS II 997/8 (156)
17%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 66, 209 (110)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 127, 224 (4)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
H I 1, 611 (3)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Pea, Ado (Aado)
H, Gr. Qu. 178 (57)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 17, 314 (5)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
EÜS VI 1179 (89)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 21, 213/4 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 17, 110 (150)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VI 1233 (10)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 46, 822 (4)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 66, 144/5 (47)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 2458/9 (396)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 38006/7 (4)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 33, 56/7 (37)
14%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 6, 43 (52)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 27, 592 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 145-146
13%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS X 1996/7 (224)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 60 (79)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IX 630 (30)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 10, 434/5 (195)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 660 (82)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 21, 494/5 (7)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS V 908/9 (170)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 46, 349/50 (50)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKS 50, 111/2 (88)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 1, 47 (22)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 43, 341 (1)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 54, 375/6 (26)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)