ERA II 18, 374 (21)
43%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 1, 293 (6)
39%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 15578 (48)
38%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
38%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
36%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 707 (13)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
34%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
32%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS X 1645/6 (222)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 436/7 (49)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 1, 247 (359)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 966 (23)
31%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
30%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
TEM 1, 21a
30%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
29%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 7207 (23)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 254 (23)
28%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 9, 353 (26)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
27%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
27%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H II 29, 316 (20)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
26%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKS 1, 10
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 4651 (19)
26%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKS 19, 14 (11)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 9, 736/7 (3)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 71364 (1)
26%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kiisla, Karl
H II 11, 659 (15)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 5, 68 (167)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 11, 765 (50)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 16, 806 (16)
25%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
25%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 27, 539 (5)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 37, 267 (1)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 31, 382 (2)
24%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
24%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
23%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 61074
23%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 37, 255 (1)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 1, 371/2 (42)
23%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 57, 430 (4)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 298 (68)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 15
22%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H I 1, 49 (33)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 46775 (18)
22%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 42 (16)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 56, 19 (6)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
21%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 25, 1005 (17)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
21%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 9331 (18)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 338 (61)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1594 (143)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
20%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 64 (87)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 5, 16 (9)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
TEM 11, 4 (10)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERM 94, 5
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 16, 178 (4)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 96/7 (103)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
Veske 4, 366 (7)
20%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1532 (76)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 17, 52 (12)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 3, 73 (2)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VII 2037/8 (273)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 323 (22)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 328 (30)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 1, 81 (2)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 84/5 (125)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 10, 366 (98a)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 11, 623 (3)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 5, 31 (53)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 9983/4 (14)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
17%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 2443/4 (26)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 655 (26)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 27, 630 (5)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 1, 145 (15)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 5193/4 (16)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 7662/3 (4)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
TEM 1, 21
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H IV 4, 30/1 (12)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1188/9 (72)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 15932/3 (6)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS VII 2047 (282)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1844/5 (27)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
16%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 14, 481 (10)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 8855/6 (68)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
H II 46, 352 (53)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E A 748/9
16%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 99/100 (10)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H III 1, 140/1 (9)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 17813/4 (2)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 34, 469 (45)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 9, 306/7 (20)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 249/50 (133)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 204 (28)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 29, 158 (9)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS IX 720/1 (36)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 5, 37 (7 (1))
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 34, 587 (207)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
TEM 11, 3 (7)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 19149
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
H II 18, 269 (2)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EÜS VI 1576/7 (341)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 327 (27)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 57655
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 13, 184 (6)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 262, 144/5 (53)
14%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H, Asper 41 (65)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 678 (118)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 489 (20)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKS 50, 147/9 (99)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E A 198/9 (4)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 11, 493 (64)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 316/8 (27)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 291
13%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H, R 1, 170 (10)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 21, 565/6 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H III 1, 742/3 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 47, 85 (24)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 16832 (28)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H III 8, 787 (17)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 39, 228/9 (3)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 9, 318 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 7638/9 (4)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 43, 633 (26)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 111, 413/5 (25)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
H II 11, 883 (7)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H III 14, 669/71 (5)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
E 45844 (16)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
12%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H III 8, 434 (16)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 40, 663 (7)
12%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
TEM X, 26
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (12)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 184 (72)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 41, 768 (12)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H I 2, 72 (27)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 485 (29)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 695 (61)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IX 984 (62)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 779/780 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H II 53, 41 (39)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E A 1065
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 12918 (13)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 43928/9 (7)
11%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1633 (154)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 27, 631/2 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 2, 20 (5)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
H II 4, 661/3 (28)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS VIII 1941 (189)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 38, 138 (27)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 22, 555
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Saarva, Jüri
H III 7, 951/2 (7)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 13, 345 (9)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 5, 557 (2)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS X 1861/2 (25)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 85057/8 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
E 52833 (14)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERM 14, 26/7
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
E 53390/1 (7)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H II 43, 559/60 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
ERA II 261, 159 (6)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hirrend, Salme
Veske kad., 189/90 (12)
10%
1883
Virumaa — Haljala
Reiska, A.
H II 49, 1045 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 470/2 (7)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
Leoke 1, 102 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1351/3 (34)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26682
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 14, 754/5 (3)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VIII 1764 (149)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 371/2 (43 )
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 81/2 (4)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 4, 1 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 1, 724/6 (4)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
ERA II 41, 154/5 (15)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS VI 789 (50)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
Veske 4, 339/40 (56)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 39, 3/4 (3)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie