EKmS 4° 1, 11 (13)
40%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 405/6 (8)
38%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 28, 444 (13)
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 10, 405 (147)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1364/5 (9)
35%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
34%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
34%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 74625 (17)
32%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
H I 5, 56 (118)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 4° 5, 112 (14)
30%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 35968 (15)
30%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 1, 180/1 (125)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS II 686 (185)
30%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 56, 357/8 (22)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 2394/5 (244)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 71 (11)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 9, 287/8 (25)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1700 (274)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 485/6 (27)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1118 (53)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 40, 478 (9)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 2, 223 (49)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 16, 89 (92)
27%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7875 (8)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 674 (43)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 10, 397 (134)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2427 (321)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 372 (5)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VIII 698/700 (286)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 760 (43)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 9, 244 (31)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2275 (80)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 34751/2 (3)
24%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H IV 7, 525 (26)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VII 1751 (359)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (35)
24%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 2, 287/8 (2)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 9, 848 (135)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1514 (252)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 405 (9)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H, Gr. Qu. 172 (42)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 7, 69/70 (71)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VIII 1361 (53)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 772 (34)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 12, 251 (93)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 120/1 (135)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 15236
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E A 547 (4)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS VI 1757/8 (254)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1409/10 (130)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 528 (19)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 43, 408 (27)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 1, 272 (401)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 270 (397)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15698/9 (202)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 18351
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VII 2298 (50)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1580/1 (346)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 130/1 (69)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 10413/4 (7)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 7875 (7)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 10, 139 (149)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 8, 805/6 (12)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 601/2 (4)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
AES, MT 252, 7
20%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 1511 (244)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 7, 263/4 (145)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 37, 466 (10)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2456/7 (394)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 884/5 (154)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 54, 801 (14)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 35210 (19)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 46, 798/9 (6)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2289/90 (37)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 25, 60/1 (24)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 209 (1)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 180 (18)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 6281 (4)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1453/4 (137)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 395/6 (62)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 52154
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 538/9 (7)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 495/6 (40)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 451 (19)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 52249
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 728/9 (5)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 40512/3 (51)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 1, 70 (18)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 46116 (1)
17%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EÜS V 1138/9 (177)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 30, 348 (27)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 1, 366 (521)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 489 (48)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 16, 110/11 (127)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 61694/5 (8)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 7715 (15)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 50, 211/2 (23)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
TEM 13, 10 (4)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
TEM X, 19
17%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H II 65, 11 (32)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H I 1, 344 (17)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS X 2243 (16)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 158/9 (173)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS III 607 (71)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 6777 (37)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 11, 478 (3)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 99/100 (15)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 11, 489 (46)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 9, 799 (78)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 18525/6
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
H III 14, 705/8 (4)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Hellat (stud)
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
15%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H III 2, 379/80 (1)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 4, 20 (7)
15%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 771 (79)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 9, 57 (3)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 65, 54/5 (11)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 80 (15)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2663 (206)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 60873 (6)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EKS 1, 33
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 47, 245 (17)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 22/3 (15)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 141, 165 (24)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERM 133, 7 (13)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H III 1, 217/8 (15)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKS 1, 146
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 1, 475 (8)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 3, 661/2 (300)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 10, 700/1 (3)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VIII 1815 (36)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 596 (117)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2102/3 (389)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 57, 347/8 (9)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 5, 66/7 (15)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 27, 39/40 (27)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 1, 615 (794)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 820/1 (155)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 2, 228 (75)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1841/2 (73)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 713/4 (19)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 33, 248 (5)
13%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H III 23, 193/4 (11)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 14, 49/50 (69)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 301/2 (53)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 36864/5 (15)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IV 145 (140)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
H II 1, 353 (505)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 390 (119)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 83453 (4)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
EÜS VI 980 (130)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 11, 362 (137)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 11068/9 (31)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS II 386 (116)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 5, 25 (17)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 132, 400/1 (50)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 65, 14 (72)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 86456/7 (2)
12%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
ERA II 208, 417/8 (11)
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
EKS 31, 38/40 (10)
12%
1912
Virumaa; Harjumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H III 1, 111 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 9, 279 (9)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 55, 179/80 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 1, 541 (709)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 8, 766 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 1, 303 (451)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1673 (226)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1505/7 (152)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 58, 797 (42)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 186, 43 (1)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
H II 9, 238 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 344 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 1, 288 (426)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 69598 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
EÜS X 1684 (260)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 7, 859 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 61717 (24)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 15, 721 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Hurt, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 33/4 (31)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 16380/1 (13)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 10, 587 (335)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 208, 279
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Koort, Heinrich
E 69612
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
E 9339/42 (23)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 13, 520/1 (28)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 69867/8
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
EÜS V 741 (19)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1667 (168)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 50 (37)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1414/5 (75)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 453 (45)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 7, 693 (14)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 4, 152/3 (8)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H III 2, 829 (22)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 1, 372 (530)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51554
10%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 16, 520 (10)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 35209 (15)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 54672 (3)
10%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
E 5139 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 1, 68 (80)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 2, 73
10%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
E 8862 (74)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 1, 345/6 (13)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 46, 347 (47)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 13, 509/12 (22)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 35971/2 (15)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
E 82616/7 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
ERA II 6, 573/4 (21)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 211/2 (133)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 396/7 (82)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 7, 693 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 69258/9
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ermann, Helene
H III 1, 271/2 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 972/3 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 8, 63/4 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS X 2229 (14)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 231 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS X 2458 (38)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 227 (333)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 205 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 6, 202/4 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 54312 (5)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 358 (36)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1247 (10a)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
E 10415 (11)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 1, 132 (9)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 184/5 (67)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 7, 77/8 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 78, 152 (3)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 4, 461/2 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS XII 495/7 (71)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 959/60 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
E 61191/2 (2)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 56465
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VI 1157 (47)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 3, 30 (3)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS IV 145 (138)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)