ERA II 279, 170 (10)
47%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
E 40979/80 (10)
46%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H IV 1, 207/8 (129)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
H III 13, 822 (6)
39%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS IX 777 (114)
33%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 543/4 (16)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 1, 262/3 (1)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 50, 270 (4)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
H II 9, 738 (5)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 36493/4 (2)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 28, 66 (23)
24%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 50, 83/4
23%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 28, 56 (2)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H III 1, 414/5 (6)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EKS 36, 5 (4)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 37, 712/3 (6)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 3, 19 (24)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H I 5, 105/6 (8)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
TEM 7, 11 (7)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 9091/2 (4)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 388/9 (141)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 19, 700/1 (57)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 372/3 (122)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 65 (89)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 38, 455 (51)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, Peet 91 (99)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 37, 371/2 (44)
17%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 293, 442/3 (20)
17%
1941
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 71, 655/6 (5)
16%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
16%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 20, 83 (29)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 1, 564/5 (23)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1550/1 (95)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 119 (128)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 44089/90 (3)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 9, 173 (2)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 17823/4 (10)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 18322 (18)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 43, 789/90 (22)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 1477/8 (172)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 191/2 (24)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H III 7, 186/7 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H III 6, 885 (72)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS IV 1817/8 (319)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 57, 416/7 (3)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 35211 (22)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 10, 414 (163)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 47, 82/3 (20)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H, Ostrov 152 (38)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 738/9 (17)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 50482/3 (2)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H I 1, 132 (4)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H III 1, 146/8 (14)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
ERA II 1, 125/6 (2)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 38, 206/7 (12)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Leoke 1, 103 (13)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 17986 (4)
11%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 576/7 (7)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 55654/5 (3)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 21, 293/4 (13)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 2, 502 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 9966/7 (3)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 21, 294 (14)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H I 4, 150 (39)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 30, 335 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VIII 1603 (107)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 744 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E 51509
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EÜS I 642 (125)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
E 64552 (29)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
ERA II 73, 49/50 (12)
10%
1934
None
Poom, Emilie