EÜS VII 2436 (346)
43%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 214 (316)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 655 (44)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
EKmS 4° 1, 437 (42)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 316 (14)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 763 (4)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1094 (272)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 28, 466 (3)
23%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 731 (11)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS II 994 (150)
23%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
TEM X, 4
23%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 890 (3)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 38, 711 (106)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 1, 203 (300)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2464/5 (54)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1066 (21)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 27, 566 (7)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 39977 (3)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1680 (239)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 25884
21%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS IX 860 (28)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 979 (127)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 2, 218 (28)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS II 666/7 (162)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS II 636 (137)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 265, 372 (53)
20%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
ERA I 3, 651 (12)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VIII 528 (2)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 567/8 (78)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 120, 176 (36)
19%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 8045 (32)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 290 (15)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS II 545 (49)
19%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 642/3 (68)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 54, 303 (7)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 4, 22 (1)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS IV 1671 (172)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 485 (31)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 17, 352/3 (46)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EKS 31, 48 (21)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 7, 859 (5)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 8732 (3)
19%
0
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS VI 1421/2 (84)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 173 (3)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 10, 647 (9)
18%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E 83379 (8)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Michelson, Joh.
H, Peet 305/6 (309)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 3, 625 (211)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 3, 712 (69)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 1, 454 (617)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 322 (3)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
EÜS VII 2143 (329)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 298, 107 (1)
18%
0
None
None
H II 49, 531 (10)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
18%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 65, 241 (7)
18%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E A 1048/9 (20)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 65, 350 (23)
18%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 83 (16)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 35992 (36)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 1, 146 (210)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7193 (7)
17%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1934 (137)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 333/4 (4)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 99/101 (4)
17%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
Leoke 5, 127 (20)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 15, 514 (140)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 10742/3 (7)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 7156/7 (16)
17%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 433/4 (16)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 15580/1 (53)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 34 (28)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 40, 976 (62)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1721/2 (196)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 58, 374 (22)
17%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 1883 (53)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 434 (31)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 9, 143 (8)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H, Ostrov 115 (58)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 2435 (12)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57674 (20)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E A 32 (51)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 86540 (28)
16%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 1, 774 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H III 9, 139 (6)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 765/6 (67)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 1, 273/4 (3)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS VII 701 (87)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 28, 379/80 (10)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 7683 (13)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 76460
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
E 18790
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu
Dolf, E.
H II 46, 788 (20)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E, StK 5, 19 (2)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 55, 699 (14)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 50378
15%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
EÜS VI 1086 (261)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 17, 382 (46)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 133, 6 (11)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 34, 531 (121)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 50, 757 (36)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 3, 531 (1)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 7, 185/6 (68)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 21, 947/8 (34)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 40982/3 (2)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERM 94, 15
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 49, 550 (10)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
E 83561 (8)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
E 8795/6 (4)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 86041/2 (3)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
EÜS VI 1088/9 (264)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 21, 182
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 15721 (248)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
15%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Mapp 39 (3)
15%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS VIII 1177 (52)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 93/4 (1)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H III 2, 296 (13)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 4, 51/2 (3)
15%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E II 4 (28)
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 12, 344 (16)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 48 (25)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 76220/1
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
H II 9, 24/5 (7)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
EÜS VI 1508 (240)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 735 (329)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Anna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 39/40 (16)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VII 1685 (249)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 81 (3)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 39916 (1)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 728/9 (314)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 200/1 (19)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 347 (3)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS IX 271 (7)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1452/3 (33)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 16 (5)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 1718 (223)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 450 (4)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 43907 (27)
14%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 548 (13)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS I 919 (64)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VIII 1008 (11)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 1840/1 (21)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 76384/5 (1)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
H II 55, 803/5 (10)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H II 14, 27/8 (34)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 11, 769 (55)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 41, 14/5 (7)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
Leoke 1, 46 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 25, 775 (57)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS VI 1150 (34)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 4, 324/5 (33)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 425 (11)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 38, 255/6 (5)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
ERA II 5, 396/7
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 7, 409 (6)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 27, 338 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 41, 726 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Ostrov 110/1 (52)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E A 855/6 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 31, 396/7 (17)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 1, 15 (19)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 50, 470 (2)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 58233 (6)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106 (75)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 8, 161/2 (16)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 1, 97 (139)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 6654 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 4, 362/3 (23)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 13, 741 (5)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 29, 73 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 15, 503/4 (121)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2434 (342)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 320/2 (22)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
E A 708 (678)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 43, 801/2 (36)
13%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 3, 625 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
H III 28, 900 (3)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
ERA II 123, 26/7 (13)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 28, 352 (28)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EKS 39, 26 (11)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H, R 7, 92/4 (63)
12%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 1881 (118)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 427 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kase 38 (111)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS VI 1814/6 (315)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 116 (117)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E A 445 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 26, 317/8 (27)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Peet 201/2 (213)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 33, 123/4 (82)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 2, 616 (7)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 44426/7 (1)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS VII 2367 (179)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 141, 25/6 (16)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 51, 19 (15)
12%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 108 (165)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS XII 517/9 (83)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1942 (191)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 81 (1)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 45665 (2)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 102 (59)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 25443/5 (6)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 17478 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 61888
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VIII 90/1 (42)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 82474/5 (3)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jakobson, M.
E 56487
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 41053/5 (6)
12%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 428 (174)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 135, 497 (4)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 6, 1 (1)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 30, 18 (3)
12%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 21, 291/2 (8)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H, Mapp 55 (1)
12%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 47, 222/3 (18)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 735 (27)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 12, 93 (51)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 363 (99)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 33, 585 (4)
11%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 1, 249 (132)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 21, 184/5 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKmS 4° 2, 618 (13)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 15, 717/8 (34)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VII 1544/5 (24)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 28, 238 (6)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
ERA II 262, 163/4 (64)
11%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H III 9, 145 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 28479
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H II 13, 749/50 (8)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H IV 3, 721/2 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 19, 707 (65)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 57, 712 (23)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H IV 2, 48/50 (6)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 12, 134/6 (14)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 74, 418/9 (6)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 14, 828/9 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 25, 37 (12)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 14, 300/1 (4)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 8° 2, 331 (19)
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H II 3, 641 (251)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 11, 261/2 (20)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 54, 797 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 5, 93 (291)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS IX 263/4 (2)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
E 50487/8 (2)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 63121
10%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
H II 26, 624/5 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
H III 9, 209 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS VIII 2040/1 (328)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1058 (55)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, R 6, 540 (6)
10%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H II 24, 278 (39)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 13, 657/8 (15)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 35, 341 (197)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Verliin, J.
ERM 148, 5 (7)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 135, 2
10%
0
välismaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Linno
EÜS VII 503 (306)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 514 (113)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 836 (97)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1590/1 (110)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 78 (16)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 34, 108/9 (121)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 12, 195/6 (14)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 31, 94/5 (10)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
E, StK 8, 361 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 99 (25)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H, Peet 378/9 (386)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 918 (12)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 20/1 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS VII 1837 (17)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 179 (14)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 23, 277 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 198, 421 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 7927/8 (12)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 3, 611 (163)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 34, 360 (93)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans