E 9409/10 (83)
46%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 24, 773 (20)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 15, 531/2 (13)
38%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2904 (77)
37%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 13, 79 (22)
37%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 227/6 (11)
37%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 40, 94/5 (1041)
36%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 18751/2 (3)
35%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 16, 77/8 (75)
35%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 245 (126)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 687 (266)
34%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15587/8 (62)
34%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 330 (96)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 713 (22)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 12, 225 (72)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 657/8 (15)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 13, 657 (14)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H I 2, 228 (73)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 37, 172/3 (11)
31%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 1716 (312)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 41 (3)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
Leoke 5, 88 (19)
25%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 7710 (5)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 16, 202 (25)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 10711
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 71177 (15)
21%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
E 8803/4 (12)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 16, 99 (106)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 16, 640 (4)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
ERA II 139, 39/40 (25)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS VII 2524 (508)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 636 (25)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS IV 1712/3 (214)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 1, 165 (5)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 15559/60 (20)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 18891 (1)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
ERA II 147, 452 (5)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Altpere, Helmi
EÜS VIII 1172 (40)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 879 (67)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1206 (27)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 15, 482/3 (92)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 645 (1)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haksalu, Hugo
H II 30, 400 (11)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 51141
17%
1920
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 56, 45 (8)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 202 (20)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 7, 410 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 183, 512/3 (103)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 214, 711 (9)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Simmo, Irene
EÜS X 2900 (66)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 203/4 (194)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 13, 585 (5)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 1, 371 (2)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERA II 304, 277 (28)
15%
1943
None
None
H II 28, 442 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VI 1700/1 (163)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 31 (9)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XI 635 (138)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 78297 (6)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Leesment, H.
H II 33, 542 (12)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 59343
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 137, 310 (12)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H I 3, 169 (1)
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
H II 40, 485 (17)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKS 47, 9 (8)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 29, 197/8 (7)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, R 3, 500 (3)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS IX 477 (102)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IV 1616 (82)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 742/3 (15)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 4, 710 (15)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 685 (30)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 28, 679 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 344 (55)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 32258 (23)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VIII 655/6 (221)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 82635 (1)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Riipulk, S.
H II 16, 15/6 (4)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 27079
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 108, 106 (5)
13%
1936
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kronström, Adolf
EÜS IV 297 (500)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 229 (76)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 66, 116/7 (15)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Peet 75/6 (80)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 6, 691/2 (15)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
E 10963 (18)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 177, 362/3 (9)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 21, 702 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, A.
E 52010
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 292, 168 (11)
13%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 304 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 30, 533/4 (5)
12%
1902
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERA II 3, 236 (1)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 70581 (3)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 167, 322/5 (7)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 20, 831 (27)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS VI 1169/70 (71)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 2, 349/50 (60)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 163 (10)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 50, 571 (6)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS X 2320/1 (150)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 625 (127)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Ostrov 180 (84)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 170, 126 (40)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rõõmussaar, Karl August
ERA II 31, 355 (3)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 16, 17 (7)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 838 (93)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1367 (63)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 41429/30
11%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 14, 138/9 (10)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H III 17, 951/2 (9)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 6, 108/9 (146)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 127, 415 (1)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Meindok, Helga
E 85428/9 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
E 56964/5
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Goldberg, Johannes
H II 54, 528 (259)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 58, 287 (23)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 9, 94 (8)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H I 7, 34/5 (13)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 2050/1 (286)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 858/9 (13)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 34410 (2)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 56, 267/8 (109)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 623 (160)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 554/5 (65)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EKmS 8° 1, 611/2 (4)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pill, Juhan
H I 2, 195 (22)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 57, 430/1 (12)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EKmS 4° 3, 50 (1)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puusar, J.
H II 21, 970 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Jaan
ERA II 125, 351/2 (64)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 129, 178 (5)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
Veske 4, 327 (41)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 258/9 (38)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS XII 585 (121)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 291, 119 (38)
10%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 19988/9 (16)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H III 21, 197/8 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E A 39 (66)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 450/1 (56)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 199, 494/5 (17)
10%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 11, 839 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H III 18, 98/9 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
ERA II 147, 546 (83)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 7, 445/6 (119)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 7, 112/3 (76)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan