E 15705 (213)
63%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 485 (281)
60%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 325 (88)
57%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 254 (28)
54%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 1871 (38)
54%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 11 (17)
51%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 2, 253 (362)
49%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1925/6 (123)
48%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 16, 195 (4)
46%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 287/8 (4)
44%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 17, 658 (57)
44%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1851 (36)
42%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 676/7 (6)
40%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 34, 732 (443)
39%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 15, 639 (38)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 4, 200 (68)
35%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 25, 671 (7)
33%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 38, 135 (17)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
30%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 152, 612/3 (111)
26%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 23, 35/6 (8)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 17, 144 (5)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
EÜS VII 1972 (175)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 741 (12)
23%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 39492 (4)
22%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EKS 47, 20 (24)
21%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 43 (25)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 7393/4
21%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 204/5 (24)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 11, 143 (1)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
EÜS IX 881 (72)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 117 (140)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1746 (237)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 237 (329)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
ERA II 207, 59 (1)
15%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
EÜS XI 967/70 (80)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EÜS XI 1129/30 (61)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 25, 150/1 (5)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2189/90 (25)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 252/3 (150)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 7, 306 (3)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H III 18, 617/8 (6)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H III 29, 179/80 (2)
14%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 20, 346/7 (20)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 35, 416/7 (267)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 28, 572/3 (6)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H IV 1, 316/7 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H I 4, 178 (14)
13%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H II 15, 310 (2)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 8, 776/7 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 41, 517 (39)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 85978 (1)
13%
1934
Viljandimaa
Siitan, Voldemar
EÜS V 594/5 (4)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 708 (22)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1636 (160)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 663 (86)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 4, 180 (25)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H II 16, 16/7 (6)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 85267 (11)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E 85286 (9)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 85968 (2)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 243 (15a)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnson, Helene
H, Põlva 1, 210 (126)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 85, 373 (4)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
EÜS V 678 (119)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 538 (34)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 7, 711 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 18, 189/90 (1)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 19, 159 (46)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 77448 (5)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl