EÜS VII 1918 (111)
42%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 652/3 (7)
39%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 1, 219 (144)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 12, 419 (32)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 7, 822 (1)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
ERA II 153, 409 (13)
31%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 1, 155 (35)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H I 1, 15 (18)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
30%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1361 (1)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 153, 340 (7)
29%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 2, 660 (814)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 311 (9)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 64552 (29)
29%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
28%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 24, 296 (36)
27%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 5, 220 (2)
27%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 3, 655 (279)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 97 (10)
27%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 88 (72)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 15, 177 (9)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 78 (10)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 13, 116/7 (3)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 77 (22)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H III 1, 672 (3)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 11, 370 (147)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 5, 27 (48)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 25, 136 (14a)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 9, 164 (22)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 6203/4
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
24%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 1, 589 (767)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 385 (112)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1815 (35)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 5, 63/4 (10)
24%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 16, 181 (9)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 153, 400 (4)
24%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 2, 739/40 (12)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 34, 350 (68)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 384 (4)
23%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 7, 694 (18)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H I 1, 153 (32)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 46, 354 (55)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 33067 (9)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 8, 755 (12)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 10, 590 (340)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 54, 797 (5)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 37, 21 (14)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H III 8, 507/8 (10)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 247 (250)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 2, 406 (15)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
22%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 36, 353/4 (23)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 9091/2 (4)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 423 (194)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 37, 712/3 (6)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 56561 (15)
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
H II 11, 527 (2)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VI 952 (73)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 153, 112 (8)
21%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 7, 257 (21)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 37, 511 (61)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 3, 610 (8)
21%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 27, 487/8 (18)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 18/9 (24)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 10, 406 (148)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 762 (19)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 52151
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 1, 419/20 (582)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 739 (73)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 36, 467 (65)
20%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 1, 211/2 (10)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 9, 184 (31)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 2, 696 (35)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 534 (13)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 30, 515 (7)
20%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
EÜS X 2256 (44)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 911/2 (53)
20%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 24, 775 (25)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 15, 609 (114)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 46, 618 (46)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 16, 425 (4)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
TEM 1, 23a
19%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 38, 339 (8)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 41, 610 (17)
19%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H I 7, 107 (23)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 1, 535/6 (702)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56984
19%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E 15665 (162)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 37, 263/4 (8)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 28, 454 (6)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H III 24, 28 (2)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 56, 348 (10)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 35744/5 (2)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 1, 69 (37)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS XI 718 (277)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 15251/2 (1)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 2, 411 (539)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1473/4 (22)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 22, 553 (14)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 3, 532 (8)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EÜS IX 471/2 (93)
18%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H III 30, 531/2 (2)
18%
1902
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 69765/7
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Nugis, Artur
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 28, 441 (3)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 4, 170/1 (28)
18%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 37, 275 (9)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS X 2912 (98)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 27, 59/60 (18)
18%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 66, 452 (15)
18%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 15642/3 (119)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 571 (64)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 42233/4
18%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 389/90 (67)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 5, 621 (1)
18%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 55, 48 (7)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 18
18%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 19, 222 (e)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 19045a
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H II 15, 803/4 (18)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1837/8 (67)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 760/1 (52)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IX 38/9 (14)
17%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 43, 491/3 (2)
17%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS VI 1006/7 (163)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 3, 217
17%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
ERM 159, 17 (1)
17%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 11, 502 (25)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 2, 559 (27)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 22, 352/3 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 13, 526 (34)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H I 4, 60 (1)
17%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H II 17, 659 (58a)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 31, 2 (2)
17%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H, R 1, 55 (1)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 23986/7 (6)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 5, 472 (2)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 118/9 (21)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 37, 99/101 (5)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
EKmS 4° 5, 122/4 (24)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 15, 190 (59)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 8862 (75)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 2879 (9)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 8, 860 (9)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 764/5 (7)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 122 (208)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52118
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 124, 377 (1)
15%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H II 26, 779
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
H, Ostrov 305 (56)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 57568/9 (10)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Palm, August
ERA II 24, 219/20 (3)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 133, 15 (7)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
ERA II 197, 717/8 (1)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 3, 654 (275)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 13, 651 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 35/6 (33)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 41430
14%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E, StK 37, 174 (14)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 7, 410 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 10, 641 (1)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H IV 3, 726/7 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H III 9, 152 (12)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 29, 479 (25)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EKmS 4° 4, 251 (23)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E A 8 (11)
14%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 54, 421 (83)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 12941 (40)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 914 (26)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 600 (27)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 17, 417/8 (13)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 2, 823 (9)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 16, 148 (183)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 56, 287/8 (4)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 251, 550/1 (11)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 47, 214 (2)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 5, 121/2 (8)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 35762/3 (16)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2717 (303)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 548/9 (4)
14%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 3, 602 (139)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 1, 265 (8)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 3, 612 (168)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 1, 122 (185)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 26, 143 (18)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 50, 38 (9)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1349 (32)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 836 (5)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 15564 (26)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 1, 344/5 (20)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 7, 39 (4)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS III 95 (29)
13%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 11, 486 (36)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 21, 71 (3)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 40, 382 (6)
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152 (127)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 58, 590 (10)
13%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H, Ostrov 105/6 (45)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IV 173 (194)
13%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 34, 618/9 (257)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 25, 301 (9)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H, Peet 327/8 (329)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 5, 635 (22)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H I 1, 104 (10)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 34, 42 (45)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 467/8 (36)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 38, 445 (41)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 5, 499/500 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 17, 897 (3)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E 43108
13%
1902
Järvamaa — Türi
Allmann, J.
H II 2, 258 (368)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 468 (24)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS VI 1622 (52)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
13%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 37, 385 (56)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 40, 477 (7)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 12, 257 (96)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 588/9 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 1, 186 (270)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35774 (32)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 123, 336 (3)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 28, 385 (33)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1359 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 68 (13)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 22, 574 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 18, 38/9 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 1857/8 (45)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 532/3 (15)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 30, 335/6 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VI 1364 (7)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 475 (130)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS V 1098 (85)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 18411/2
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Möllits, Gustav
H II 47, 82/3 (20)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 85/8 (58)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 40, 979 (66)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 68, 498 (16)
12%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 16, 126/7 (159)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18306 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Hennu (Ennu)
EÜS V 130 (159)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 16, 267 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
H IV 1, 98/9 (41)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 8° 3, 23 (1)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 34, 420/1 (186)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 9, 358 (36)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 527 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 11798 (30)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 13, 767 (25)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 54, 344 (4)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 2008 (241)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 766 (52)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 13052 (10)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 24, 909/10 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 238 (3)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 43, 785/6 (17)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 7, 180/1 (62)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 1859/60 (47)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 184/5
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS VIII 1714 (61)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 84817/8 (3)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 537/9 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
E 15581/2 (54)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 216, 422 (74)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
H II 7, 222 (97)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 270/1 (18)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 27, 30 (21)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS X 1626 (194)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 1949/50 (161)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59017
11%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 61082
11%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
ERM 159, 13 (7)
11%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H III 2, 630 (14)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
11%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H II 26, 484 (5)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E, StK 8, 328/30 (9)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 26086/7
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
E 83234
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
ERA II 85, 608/10 (8)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
H II 15, 468/9 (68)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 2, 486 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 7730 (14)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS V 628 (54)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 47, 86/7 (27)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 12, 249/50 (92)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 161, 456 (1)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 8, 207/8 (1)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 429/30 (10)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 38, 342/3 (11)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS V 966 (235)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 3, 628 (3)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 34, 267 (181)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 251, 502/3 (25)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 26, 260 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 3, 239 (9)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52144
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 537 (133)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA I 3, 206 (5)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
ERA II 9, 373/4 (5)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
Leoke 1, 207 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 57965 (14)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 1, 291 (433)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61757/8 (56)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 40134 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 302/3 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 1951/2 (164)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 637/8 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 18962 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 6, 97/8 (129)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
EÜS VI 498/9 (95)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 801 (35)
10%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VIII 1850/1 (83)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 207/8 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 53659
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 120, 544 (36)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
H II 12, 61 (33)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 949 (17)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 22, 556 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 27992/3 (6)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 7, 624/6 (9)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H IV 9, 19 (1)
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
E 12323/4 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 29, 497 (41)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H I 5, 74 (199)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 10, 493/4 (260)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 473 (40)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 29, 307/9 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 298, 508/9 (3)
10%
0
None
None
H I 1, 81 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 8° 2, 747 (66)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 24590 (8)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 50, 742 (14)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 213/4 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
Leoke 4, 283
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 9, 778/9 (50)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 15, 58/9 (7)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H IV 9, 721 (13)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
Leoke 1, 203 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2045 (297)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 5, 13/4 (6)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 25, 1148 (3)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
EKS 36, 5 (4)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H III 6, 827 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EKS 48, 30 (25)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 32/3 (26)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (26)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103/4 (26)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 1674/5 (250)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 428 (563)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15667 (167)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 615 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 92, 297/8 (43)
10%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS II 600/1 (101)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA I 4, 274 (12)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 31810/1
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 37735 (9)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 3, 42 (37)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H, R 1, 225 (21)
10%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 8, 701 (8)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans