H III 1, 282 (16)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
ERA II 183, 507 (84)
31%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 183, 515 (112)
31%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H III 12, 249 (7)
31%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VI 1570 (327)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 172, 152 (8)
30%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kalme, Meralda
H II 2, 122 (209)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 125 (2)
30%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS X 1446 (30)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 8843 (56)
29%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 2, 626 (2)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
E 18199 (12)
28%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H IV 7, 24/5 (1)
28%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H I 7, 176 (7)
28%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS I 1029 (15)
28%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 9, 238 (21)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 21, 868 (11)
26%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
E, StK 35, 12 (11)
26%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
EÜS VIII 2315 (37)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 452 (142)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 2033 (281)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 287, 136 (27)
21%
1940
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tagam, Joh.
EÜS VIII 1758 (140)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 151/2 (126)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 3, 116 (7)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 15, 193 (5)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
H II 43, 706 (6)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 65, 364 (3)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 19 (8)
18%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 49, 960 (9)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 33, 541 (10)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 5, 17 (3)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 182
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 31, 40 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 54, 525 (244)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 6, 186 (234)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 2, 397 (7)
12%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H I 9, 430 (53)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 32, 439/40 (6)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 10, 173 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H IV 5, 645 (27)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H III 1, 152/3 (2)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E, StK 13, 44 (61)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 2, 831 (29)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS IV 1561/2 (18)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1075/6 (240)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 30, 20/1 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS III 581/2 (44)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan