EÜS IX 711 (22)
40%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 302 (54)
37%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 18, 78/9 (22)
35%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 2/4p
30%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H III 2, 172 (3)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 53195 (3)
29%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H II 14, 468/9 (13)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 38010/1 (8)
27%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1699/700 (39)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 180/1 (278)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 54042 (8)
24%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
ERA II 24, 169/70 (7)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
EÜS V 619 (38)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 309 (26)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 31, 8
20%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
E 17514 (4)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
ERA II 5, 415/6
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 57, 594/5 (6)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 61694/5 (8)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VI 949/50 (67)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 803 (85)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 7, 105 (12)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 10413/4 (7)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 56359/60
17%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
H II 17, 56 (46)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 36 (46)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 6, 510 (144)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 18025 (36)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 2, 524 (679)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 515/6 (220)
15%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 12, 416 (29)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 702 (2)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 49, 896/7 (2)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 13, 73/4 (14)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 28, 457/8 (3)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 32 (16)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 20, 175 (12)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H IV 5, 624 (6)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H, Asper 5 (9)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 199/200 (13)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 15, 62/3 (2)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 23 (14)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 52133/4
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 822 (455)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 83082/3
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
E 53669/70
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H III 17, 154 (11)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 7, 535/6 (35)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 2, 497 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 41369/70 (15)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS X 2902/3 (72)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 68, 665/7 (15)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
E 84947/8
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
H II 43, 37 (32)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 1, 93 (129)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 25
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IX 768/9 (104)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 291/2 (56)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 7, 33 (9)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E, StK 1, 131/2 (207)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 10, 85/6 (83)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 17, 591 (58)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS X 1680/1 (255)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 5, 256/8 (6)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 3, 657/8 (30)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 13, 551 (60)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 9, 760/1 (28)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)