EÜS X 2677 (238)
38%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 420 (176)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 91 (3)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 153, 858 (13)
33%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERM 94, 1
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 438 (43)
31%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 2, 311/2 (10)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 414 (183)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 46, 346 (46)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 1, 268 (13)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 40211
25%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 29, 313/4 (14)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E 7751 (5)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IX 556 (52)
24%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 11158 (1)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H II 13, 264/5 (30)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 20969 (5)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 12, 412 (25)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
Veske 2, 216 (4)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 57 (123)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 7734 (9)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 27, 275 (6)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 120, 174 (25)
20%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 52086
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 713/4 (10)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 12, 411 (24)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 680 (22)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 13, 829 (13)
19%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VII 2442/3 (367)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2453/4 (390)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 69 (35)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 6759 (1)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
E 35148
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 1, 461 (627)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 66/7 (6)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H I 1, 50 (35)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 19, 476 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 37, 389/90 (65)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7907 (36b)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 236 (14)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 21, 580 (13)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 391 (99)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EÜS V 1412 (7)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
EÜS X 2024 (264)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 417/8 (181)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 16, 694 (5)
16%
1888
välismaa
Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 1, 116 (160)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 11, 6 (18)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VIII 1790 (196)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 188, 538/9 (44)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 2, 96 (114)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1534 (13)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 308 (15)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 299, 496/7 (393)
13%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 16741 (21)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H, Asper 3 (4)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 219 (3)
13%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
H I 1, 263 (160)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 57, 632/3 (17)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 21, 568 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 34, 644 (302)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 29, 313 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS X 1510/1 (59)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 52086
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 713 (9)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 421 (178)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1527/8 (6)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 529 (90)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 728 (8)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 50/1 (40)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 7, 104 (62)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan