H III 16, 99/100 (4)
73%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
E, StK 1, 100/101 (146)
72%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 2, 292/3 (9)
70%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 108/9 (31)
67%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 30, 566 (19)
23%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kolk, Elise
EÜS VIII 109 (13)
22%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 447 (7)
21%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
E 53172 (12)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 20, 84 (32)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 2, 50 (77)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 15, 430 (10)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 31, 242/3 (3)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
EÜS VII 861/2 (26)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 19, 680/1 (31)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 6634 (5)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS XI 410 (24)
16%
1914
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E A 667/8 (2)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 24, 650/1 (12)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 414/5 (125)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EKS 47, 15
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, R 1, 161 (2)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
ERA II 23, 211/2 (2)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS VI 695/6 (56)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 35, 290/1 (169)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 146, 123/4 (7)
15%
1917
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 269, 501/2 (5)
15%
1940
None
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E 60514/5
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 59, 76/7 (13)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS VI 528/9 (130)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 3, 326/7 (11)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 300/1 (6)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
H IV 2, 91/2 (20)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 3, 670 (45)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 15, 233/4 (6)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Ostrov 156 (46)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 425/6 (64)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 22, 411/2 (1)
13%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 4, 609 (1)
13%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 1, 97 (137)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 613/4 (99)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 285, 298/9 (134)
12%
0
None
Lätt, Selma
H II 17, 25 (5)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 10629 (3)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 11556/7 (1)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E, StK 18, 124 (94)
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H II 66, 483 (2)
12%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 53402 (2)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
E 44101/2 (14)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 583/4, (34)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 2, 821 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 27, 348/9 (4)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS X 1846/7 (2)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 84, 385/6 (8)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 15, 132 (9)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9070/1 (4)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 57/8 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske 2, 310/1
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 1, 546 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 19, 312/3 (38)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 17, 924/5 (1)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E, StK 2, 3 (4)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 1881/2 (71)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1395/6 (102)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 23, 5/6 (3)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
E 61723/4 (30)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 496 (41)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 2, 22/3 (40)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel