H II 15, 538 (23)
36%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1939/40 (137)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 770/1 (380)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 133 (1)
24%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 1, 478 (640)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 763 (105)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 132, 441/2 (73)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 159/60 (100)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 34, 317 (17)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 772 (14)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Asper 40 (64)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 14 (6)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VIII 1796 (3)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 336/7 (8)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 53, 571 (18)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 481 (56)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 65, 24 (1)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H, Peet 4/5 (4)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 1064 (16)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 1798 (8)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 365 (68)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS IX 980 (56)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2116 (406)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2078 (352)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 931 (40)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 57, 430/1 (12)
15%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 52010
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 399 (82)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 40, 774 (50)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 27, 297 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10744 (10)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 360 (30)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 293 (436)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 533/4 (20)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS X 782 (51)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS V 652 (81)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 3, 37/8 (19)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 19, 241/2 (13)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H II 9, 278/9 (7)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 30, 134 (7)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H I 2, 304 (24)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS X 2058 (319)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 109 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EKmS 4° 1, 37 (48)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1817/8 (40)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 320/1 (18)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 257/8 (2)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H III 12, 196 (15)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 45723/4 (32)
12%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 1844/5 (27)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 26149 (6)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 15, 463 (61)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 686 (38)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 2, 319 (446)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 556 (20)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 12, 628/9 (10)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 53, 641 (99)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 37, 341/2 (10)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 102/3 (6)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 7145/6 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 419 (5)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 5, 94 (298)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 15617/8 (88)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKS 31, 6/7
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H III 17, 860/1 (15)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 3, 688 (60)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 9, 683/4 (70)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VIII 1380/1 (82)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 89 (89)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 52169 (1)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 358 (86)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1955/6 (211)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 692/3 (275)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 219 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
EKmS 4° 3, 424 (17)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 3, 249/50 (32)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 16, 643/4 (8)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H I 1, 329 (32)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 71167/8 (2)
11%
1931
Virumaa
Eres, R.
H II 1, 6 (10)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 210 (63)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 7743 (23)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS XI 358/60 (23)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
E 7941/2 (29)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 42279/80
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 9, 313 (42)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 767 (39)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 18, 876/7 (4)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
H II 1, 379/80 (538)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 252/3 (22)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 15580 (52)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IV 1350/1 (66)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKmS 4° 4, 545/6 (3)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 7, 187 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 7, 252/3 (124)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 11, 654 (9)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 34, 502 (75)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 31, 86/7 (7)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H III 8, 681 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene