E 7827 (2)
52%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VII 342 (122)
52%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 20, 233 (2)
51%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 14, 380 (6)
50%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 43979/80 (3)
47%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 18, 834 (3)
47%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H I 1, 238 (111)
45%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 13322 (3)
44%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 11, 530 (9)
43%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 12, 196/7 (16)
42%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 3, 39 (23)
41%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 23, 417 (21)
41%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VII 1715 (311)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 25, 300 (7)
39%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS VII 657 (13)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
Leoke 5, 69/70 (3)
37%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2022 (260)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15656 (142)
34%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IX 617 (23)
34%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 40, 622/3 (3)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 2, 227/8 (70)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 586 (15)
33%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 4, 216 (12)
33%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
EKmS 4° 5, 662/3 (93)
32%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS IX 710 (20)
32%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 794 (1)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 9, 646/7 (34)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 2059 (322)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 313 (16)
32%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EKmS 4° 4, 641 (16)
31%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 40, 997 (86)
31%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1821 (48)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 172, 520 (48)
30%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kalholm, Hilje
EÜS II 959 (117)
30%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS VII 1613/4 (139)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 706 (157b)
30%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 48/9 (25)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 1476 (27)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 2, 23 (21)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Haljala
Martinson, Arnold
H III 2, 466 (69)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS IX 68 (59)
29%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 4° 4, 321 (22)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 34, 356 (82)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1855 (17)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 16739 (15)
28%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS IX 855 (21)
27%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 529/30 (5)
27%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 11, 712 (17)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 11, 287 (52)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 13, 636 (6)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, T.
EÜS VIII 1500/1 (105)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 13922/3 (27)
26%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 34, 409 (170)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 29, 317 (14)
26%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 2, 215 (15)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 79 (74)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 20, 175/6 (13)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EÜS VI 1502/3 (223)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 12, 242 (87)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 37, 172 (10)
25%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 15, 175 (6)
24%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 167, 205/6 (177)
24%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kronström, Adolf
H III 18, 614/5 (3)
24%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 43906 (23)
24%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA II 29, 315 (14)
24%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 568 (12)
23%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 16, 644/5 (11)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
EÜS X 2116/7 (407)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 3427 (5)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
EÜS IV 1715/6 (219)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 593 (97)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1434/5 (10)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1690 (146)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 21/2 (4)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 20, 655 (16)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 26, 918 (24)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 35400 (1)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E A 962 (2)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 331/3 (17)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E A 521/2 (10)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 9, 748/9 (15)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 3, 422 (15)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 7, 147/8 (23)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 26, 548 (9)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 59 (38)
21%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VIII 2266/7 (6)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 171 (153)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EÜS IX 1009 (100)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 104 (8)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 111, 286/7 (21)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
EÜS VIII 789 (406)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 80/1 (117)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 24, 624/5 (3)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 20, 238/9 (9)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 41, 946 (10)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 1, 121/2 (168)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 208/9 (3)
20%
1914
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter
H II 9, 866/7 (155)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 6, 192 (244)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 1703 (284)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 836 (15)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 14, 17/8 (20)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 55, 797 (5)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
E 25442/3 (5)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 20, 819 (7)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 1, 123 (171)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 635/6 (2)
19%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 17183 (32)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 1, 297 (440)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 412 (2)
18%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H I 7, 409 (5)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 10020
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
TEM X, 24
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H II 18, 609 (4)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 10, 486 (251)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2865 (68)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2901 (68)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 3, 632 (223)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 18, 680 (14)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 642/3 (19)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 4° 5, 116/8 (20)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1988 (264)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 557 (22)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 28, 582/3 (14)
17%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 38, 420 (2)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 49/50 (5)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
H II 14, 630 (7)
16%
1890
Järvamaa; välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
E 24613 (4)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 9, 131 (68)
16%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 58, 807 (71)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E, StK 40, 41/2 (70)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 34079 (1)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 64426 (1)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Koik, Karl
E 25923/4 (19)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 1853 (14)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 98/9 (147)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15101 (2)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 7, 211/2 (3)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H I 2, 271 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS X 1751 (334)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 15, 51 (1)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 2, 598/9 (3)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 34, 581/2 (201)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 324 (27)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1622 (139)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 163/4 (8)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 6, 419/20 (76)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 10, 388 (115)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Peet 107/8 (120)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 40, 702 (22)
15%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2889 (31)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 40, 849 (8)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 47, 245 (16)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 66, 573 (83)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 57653/4
15%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 9, 424 (21)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 4° 1, 349/50 (17)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 135 (117)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 22, 409 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS X 1497/8 (50)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 334 (18)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 37, 381 (52)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 952 (219)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERM 25, 42
14%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 22, 962 (7)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tuul, Johan
H II 34, 735/6 (449)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
Veske 4, 388
13%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
H I 2, 309 (41)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS VI 1144 (23)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 4, 463 (19)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS VII 2393 (240)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 35306/7 (5)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 49, 117 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H I 5, 95 (302)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 6, 149/50 (186)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 23, 49/50 (26)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H, R 1, 214 (6)
13%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
E 22166 (8)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 507/8 (6)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8133 (4)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 37, 588 (36)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 149/50 (8)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 29, 334/5 (4)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H III 12, 180 (2)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E, StK 27, 61/2 (1)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E 50629/30 (21)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 34, 724/5 (430)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 355/6 (67)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, Ostrov 91/2 (27)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 25042 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1720 (226)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 518 (3)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 3, 22 (36)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 34, 317 (17)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 26, 715/6 (6)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 23, 185/6 (1)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 323/4 (9)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 47, 601/2 (11)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 261, 63/4 (50)
11%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS X 1504/5 (55)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 1, 56 (89)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 4, 72 (24)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 38, 373/4 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 1, 841 (31)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
AES, MT 197, 13
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 21107 (6)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 30, 86 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS VIII 1761 (146)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 85 (32)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS XI 298 (111)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 130, 359 (81)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 708 (103)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 212, 588/90 (1)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Silling, Juta
E 8584 (3)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 6, 580/1 (8)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 96 (307)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS IV 616 (1360)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tuul, Johan
H III 5, 838/9 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 68, 501/2 (21)
11%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 36979/80 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 43, 294 (37)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS VIII 1465 (51)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 1092 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 139, 97/8 (26)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 261, 38/9 (24)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 25, 135/6 (13)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Ruut, Karl
H II 24, 767 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 1, 334 (492)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13049 (8)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 10, 18/9 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 38, 398 (62)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VI 544/5 (140)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 12, 201/2 (21)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 439/40 (603)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 22, 12/3 (7)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 15, 712 (23)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 261, 158 (3)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hirrend, Salme
E 8270 (6)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 19, 348 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 265, 377/8 (61)
10%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H II 40, 853 (14)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2174/5 (462)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 66 (73)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 200, 62 (101)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme