H III 18, 849 (1)
30%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 191 (52)
27%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 20, 642 (54)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 2, 736 (6)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 21, 946 (32)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H III 4, 377/8 (6)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 47, 216/7 (7)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 6, 188 (236)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 65, 11 (35)
19%
1898
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 348 (20)
19%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 16, 426 (5)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
EÜS IV 1408 (122)
18%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H, Ostrov 228 (68)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 740 (64)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 444 (2)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 54772
17%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Tedder, Julie
E, StK 5, 50 (5)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
TEM l, 15 (5)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 24, 772 (18)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 38, 830/1 (13)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
ERA II 24, 183 (17)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 28, 884
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E 15743/4 (285)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 665 (90)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 43095 (13)
16%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 3, 285
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 53391/2 (8)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H, Asper 24 (37)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 73 (2)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 66, 127/8 (28)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 27, 316/7 (4)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 59, 532 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 9, 425 (24)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERM 14, 34
15%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EÜS VIII 1456/7 (38)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1934 (125)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 837/8 (40)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS XI 1220 (57)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
14%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 277/8 (410)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 2/3 (3)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 236 (3)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 4, 150 (34)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VI 956 (81)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E A 1003 (3)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 20, 305/6 (10)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 61195 (4)
14%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
E 35774 (32)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS XI 1213 (41)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
AES, MT 252, 2
13%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VIII 1181 (58)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7949 (10)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 12, 463/4 (5)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERM 39, 6/7 (4)
13%
1877
None
Wiitkin, Peeter
H II 56, 24/5 (16)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 16, 404 (7)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H III 12, 618 (3)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
13%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 8, 320 (20)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 82564a/5a (1)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
H III 3, 569 (4)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
ERA II 251, 506 (32)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H I 1, 307 (1)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H I 4, 177 (12)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H I 4, 165 (11)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 46, 414 (7)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 51878
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
ERA II 16, 22 (23)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H III 2, 486 (9)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 41, 507 (25)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 60580 (42)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS VIII 387 (89)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VII 312 (66)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 33, 742 (14)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERA II 149, 129 (17)
12%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EÜS IX 715 (28)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 605/6 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 53168 (6)
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 2, 191 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 1060 (174)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 153 (20)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERM 64, 59140 (4)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 33
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 55, 544 (20)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H II 43, 779 (6)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 58, 55 (5)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 56, 345/7 (8)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 48098 (3)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H III 4, 384/5 (6)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 55542 (15a)
11%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
EÜS XI 855 (75)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 2, 282 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 7, 258 (14)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 531/2 (5)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 30, 162 (1)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 8, 267 (4)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 17, 165 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 35773 (31)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 85042 (2)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
H II 34, 107 (116)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
AES, MT 3, 10 (31)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 3, 641 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VIII 74 (16)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 622 (158)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52816 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 56434 (69)
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 65, 30 (5)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 26, 9 (10)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E 51919
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
E, StK 2, 28/9 (27)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 13, 585/6 (6)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 12, 164/5 (16)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 10, 265 (2)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
E, StK 8, 343 (27)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 2, 729 (7)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H I 9, 44 (15)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 16, 801 (1)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 30138/9 (5)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 147, 84/5 (36)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E A 260/1 (23)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 2, 309/10 (16)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 190/1 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 11616 (4)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 10, 715/6 (19)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51924
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
ERA II 11, 501/2 (3)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERM 150, 53 (12)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VII 1708/9 (294)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 19, 62 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 56, 432 (127)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 17, 348 (34)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 31, 5 (4)
10%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 24, 601 (35)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 257, 246 (30)
10%
1939
None
None
E 51857/8 (9)
10%
1919
Läänemaa — Varbla
Janno, Richard
H I 4, 136 (16)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 13776/7 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
AES, MT 93, 9/10
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Juuru
Palmeos, Paula
H II 47, 252 (2)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 20, 303 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 30, 301/2
10%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 397/8 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 2, 6 (8)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS V 919/20 (185)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 711/2 (17)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 370/1 (41)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 15, 616 (15)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1834 (63)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 259 (8)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Ostrov 209/10 (28)
10%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1099/100 (276)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter