E A 988 (5)
43%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 13, 105 (56)
43%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 7878 (13)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 1564 (68)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59521 (4)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2378/9 (207)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 702/3 (152)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 26 (10)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2302/3 (126)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2569 (105)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 18752 (4)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H I 1, 234 (104)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 10634 (15)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 2381 (214)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 12, 399 (16)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 61733 (35)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS X 27 (18)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 81 (18)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 101 (18)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 21, 588 (22)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
Veske kad., 151 (67)
16%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H II 4, 607 (89)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 11, 955 (12)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 16, 158 (200)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18343/4
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 1, 346 (25)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 410 (141)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 1, 223 (18)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 10, 701/2 (6)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VIII 726 (307)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VI 1365/6 (11)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 10, 419 (174)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 132, 300/1 (14)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E A 988 (6)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS X 2315/6 (142)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2425/6 (316)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 487/8 (647)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 462 (267)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 1, 245 (356)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51508/9
13%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS VII 1705 (288)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H, Mapp 44 (5)
13%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E 8808 (19)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 27340 (7)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H II 16, 378 (15)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 30, 261 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tobber, A.
H II 17, 108 (147)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 10, 4 (14)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 65, 445/6 (3)
12%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
ERA II 168, 543/4 (4)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri; Saar, Theodor
H II 46, 596 (13)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 799 (79)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H I 2, 407 (17)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 20, 79 (19)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 29, 84 (5b)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 8° 1, 199 (63)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 4, 678 (46)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 16, 197 (18)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 14589 (5)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 13, 656 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKS 47, 81 (116)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 180, 108/9 (20)
11%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS VII 1557 (51)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7186 (46)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 27, 77 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 26, 643 (33)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 11, 283 (47)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 709/10 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 65, 345/6 (18)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 17, 95 (116)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 58 (51)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 4, 9 (8)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 764 (21)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
11%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS X 2072 (340)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 3, 28 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 53663/4
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 1, 81 (105)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 61/2 (42)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 35200 (5)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 9, 195 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERM 5, 69 (18)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, R 1, 168 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 1, 292 (434)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 2930/1 (26)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 907/8 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 587/8 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 1567 (72)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2061 (325)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 414 (27)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 14700/1
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 1, 174/5 (115)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 4, 441 (6)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E 13585 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 50, 442 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 24760 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.