ERA II 159, 266 (43)
37%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKS 19, 55 (65)
37%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
32%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 47, 141 (5)
32%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H, Mapp 369 (4)
32%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 2328 (125)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 561/2 (66)
31%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
30%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 350/1 (41)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 41, 486 (7a)
28%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
28%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 19, 56 (66)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
26%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 86, 119 (93)
26%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 865 (527)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59906
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 74 (87)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 399 (19)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 11, 176 (3)
25%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H, Peet 70/1 (73)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 47, 56 (88)
23%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 50, 434 (2)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 58, 467 (2)
23%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 229 (4)
23%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H II 26, 225 (3)
23%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
ERM 63, 58947/8
23%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 43, 10 (15)
23%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H, Peet 148 (161)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 2, 222 (43)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2292 (106)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1910 (89)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
21%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E, StK 2, 138 (157)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Haljala
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 9, 55 (2)
21%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E A 108 (29)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 17, 165/6 (2)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 105 (7)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2429 (329)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 35407 (6)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 12, 247 (2)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 364 (4)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERM 133, 1 (1)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E 66015/6 (14)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 57650/1
18%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EÜS X 2323 (154)
18%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 114/5 (11)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 19130
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Anso, Jaan
EÜS X 2333 (171)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 291, 117 (34)
18%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
17%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
EÜS VII 2354/5 (159)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 43, 800 (33)
17%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2282 (25)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 66, 280 (196)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 2, 22 (3)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 20, 822 (5)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
17%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
17%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
16%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 38, 135 (18)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 40, 1062 (7)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS XI 1100/1 (7)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H I 4, 150 (37)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS X 232 (56)
15%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 53715 (11)
15%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
E 53600 (5)
15%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H III 9, 164 (23)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 57662
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 150 (164)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 1926 (125)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8526 (23)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H, Lank 119
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS VIII 845 (497)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 529 (1)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS VII 679 (53)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 24, 168/9 (6)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
E 6282 (6)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E, StK 2, 145 (167)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 1, 275 (406)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 51, 19 (16)
14%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 2, 32 (53)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
14%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
H IV 9, 55/6 (3)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H II 68, 489/90 (4)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS I 1027 (10)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1126 (155)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IX 1019/20 (121)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 83168/9
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Raaman, Andrei
EÜS VII 679/80 (54)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2185 (17)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 197, 28
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VIII 826 (462)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 86042 (5)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
H II 7, 692 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 6, 147 (184)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 276, 120/1 (30)
12%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 28, 1003 (9)
12%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
EÜS V 922 (189)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 34, 699 (384)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2719 (308)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 386 (39)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1169 (152)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 2, 424/5 (16)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, R 4, 133/4 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 1, 356 (510)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2029 (272)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 659/60 (227)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61875 (13)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
H III 3, 532/3 (7)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H III 8, 378 (18)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, R 6, 484 (5)
11%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2007 (239)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 383 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
ERA II 251, 557 (23)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H IV 1, 147/9 (88)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 747/8 (112)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53606/6a (5)
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
H I 1, 203/4 (40)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 54963/4
10%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
E 51339/40 (40)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E, StK 17, 146/7 (83)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
E 13933 (39)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
EÜS VIII 2058/9 (356)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 634/5 (136)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 27, 275 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 29, 745 (7)
10%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 10067
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 60627
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans