E 11797/8 (29)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKS 15, 3/4 (2)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
H IV 3, 743/4 (8)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Gr. Qu. 164/5 (34)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 53198/9 (7)
22%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
ERA II 24, 176/7 (12)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 108 (166)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 1, 328/9 (13)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 54041 (7)
21%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
EÜS V 610/1 (28)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 35290/1 (9)
20%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 9345 (27)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 28, 274/5 (8)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 13, 653 (7)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 4, 16/7 (1)
19%
1882
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
EÜS VII 2508 (478)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 28, 56 (5)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 50, 749/50 (23)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 65, 278 (13)
18%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7169/70 (30)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKS 1, 36
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKS 31, 17
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 14, 428/9 (20)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 43, 786/7 (18)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 13, 200/1 (27)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 44114/5 (4)
17%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H I 2, 393 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H, Mapp 372/3
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKS 31, 12 (21)
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 7, 253 (23)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 3, 582 (8)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EKS 1, 135/6 (12)
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 261, 79/80 (7)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 71, 652/3 (2)
15%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EÜS X 2763/4 (385)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 839 (45)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 11, 303 (75)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 18751 (2)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 42814 (4)
14%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H I 5, 107 (10)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
E 64368 (2)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
H II 28, 454/5 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 12, 305 (123)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 396/7 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA I 3, 591 (3)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pärn, Minna
H, R 3, 369/70 (38)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 262 (7)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 53659
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EKmS 8° 1, 803/4 (1)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Luuberg, K.
H, Gr. Qu. 315 (7)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EÜS VI 1384/6 (37)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 5, 62 (144)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS XII 485 (63)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 1, 743/4 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 11, 490/1 (53)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H, Ostrov 299/300 (52)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 29, 746 (9)
12%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 34, 737 (453)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 27, 22/3 (10)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 19, 235/6 (75)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 15554 (8)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 2892/3 (40)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 85 (31)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 11, 263/4 (23)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 83 (108)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 14, 726 (2)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS X 76 (5)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 2, 771/2 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 74, 419/20 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 194 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 7/8 (5)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 8, 725/6 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
Leoke 1, 96 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERM 5, 58 (5)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 93/4 (5)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 40, 67/9 (102)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 834/5 (169)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 70/3 (38)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri