EÜS XI 1208 (31)
57%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS XI 1207/8 (30)
47%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 15, 137/8 (13)
28%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VI 1780/1
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1403 (115)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15663 (157)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 599 (108)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 384 (47)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 189 (16)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 16, 101 (110)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 1643 (120)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 23, 665 (g)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 53, 571 (18)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 43489/90 (5)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 188, 226 (56)
17%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
H II 20, 289 (8)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 15, 763 (105)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 17, 68 (79)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 318/9 (25)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 33, 517 (1)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA I 3, 600 (5)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 18892 (8)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
EÜS VIII 86 (36)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 444/5 (11)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H III 4, 390 (11)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H II 9, 278/9 (7)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 19, 817 (5)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
ERA II 16, 205 (30)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 15, 611 (119)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 31, 502 (4)
15%
1905
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Nigoson, J.
H, R 1, 225 (1)
15%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H III 3, 257/8 (2)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 15667 (166)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149/50 (122)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 37, 382 (53)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 3, 55 (8)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 409 (130)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 86069 (4)
14%
1934
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pais, H.
E 24897 (20)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E, StK 1, 130/1 (206)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 40, 10 (23)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 462 (268)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 1939/40 (137)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 47, 50/1 (79)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 49, 650 (4)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 3, 44 (2)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neumann, H.
E 70588 (22)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
E 7181 (40)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IX 653/4 (49)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 65, 343 (15)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 15617/8 (88)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 132, 441/2 (73)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 463 (61)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 2, 105 (161)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 288 (23)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 4, 176 (7)
13%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
ERA II 56, 310/1 (71)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H III 2, 556 (20)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKmS 4° 2, 444 (10)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
ERA II 111, 258 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
E 64257/8 (34)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERM 114, 29
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 15, 715 (29)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 13580/1 (1)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 2, 780 (97)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 7, 516/7 (1)
12%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 3, 320/1 (18)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 538 (23)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 545/6 (3)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS IX 877 (62)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 980 (56)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 365 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
E, StK 19, 46 (35)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 56, 364/5 (35)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 290 (10)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 9495 (5)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 7145/6 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 419 (5)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 98, 193 (56)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Seitam, Helju
H III 2, 736 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VII 477 (269)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 195/6 (98)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 264, 40 (65)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H III 3, 249/50 (32)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E A 1056 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 31, 33 (23)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 86517 (10)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 24, 630 (2)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
TEM 4a, 27 (90)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
E 38012/3 (11)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E, StK 41, 53 (29)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H I 4, 150 (34)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 1, 565 (741)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 827 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EKS 48, 140 (17)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 54, 511 (204)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 1844/5 (27)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 42233/4
10%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 29, 313/4 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS IX 608/9 (12)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS VIII 770/1 (380)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 603 (22)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 2, 587 (17)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (9)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H I 2, 304 (24)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.